Under 7’s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7Group A |
7Group C |
|
7Group E |
|
7Group G |
|
7Group H |
WestBrom All Stars |
Tipton Olympic |
|
Wednesbury Sp Un |
Wlsll Phnx Pumas |
|
Wlsll Wood Lions |
TT Elite |
Sutton Utd Pumas |
|
Sutton Utd Tigers |
Red Star Rebels |
|
WarstonesWdrs GreenStar |
Footworks Academy |
NPV Football Academy |
Streetly Dragns Lightning |
Pelsall Villa Clts Gunners |
|
Sedgley & Gornal Utd |
DMC Inter |
Brownhills Clts Lions |
Sporting Khalsa FC |
Norton Canes Blues |
|
Saint Michaels |
CS Colts |
Barnhurst Lions FC |
|
Lane Head Tigers |
Huntington Harriers |
|
Great Barr Harriers |
Bustleholme Bullets |
AFC Wolves Raiders |
DMC Revolution |
Bustleholme Strollers |
|
Crswll Wdrs Tangs |
Ace Inter |
Ace Sevilla |
|
All Star Soccer Acad |
Back to Basics |
|
Coven United FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7Group B |
7Group D |
|
7Group F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wyrley Jnrs Wdrs |
Tipton Yth West |
|
T T Elite Jaguars |
|
|
|
|
|
Wlsll Wood Wdrs |
Tipton Yth East |
|
Sutton Utd Panthers |
|
|
|
|
|
Wlsll Phnx Roc |
Talent Aint Enough |
|
Shelfield United |
|
|
|
|
|
Silverdale Swifts |
Lane Head Vipers |
|
FC Perton Wdrs |
|
|
|
|
|
DMC Santos |
Hednesford Active FC |
DMC Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
Ace Benfica |
Bustleholme Albion |
|
Crswll Wdrs Comets |
|
|
|
|
|
Ace Athletico |
Burntwood Drgns |
|
Bilston Town FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date |
Venue |
Group |
Kick Off |
Pitch |
|
|
Fixture |
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Footworks Academy |
|
F |
|
CS Colts |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
10:30 AM |
2 |
WestBrom All Stars |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Bullets |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
11:00 AM |
1 |
WestBrom All Stars |
|
F |
|
Footworks Academy |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
11:00 AM |
2 |
CS Colts |
|
F |
|
Ace Inter |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
11:30 AM |
1 |
DMC Inter |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Bullets |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
11:30 AM |
2 |
TT Elite |
|
F |
|
Ace Inter |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
12:00 PM |
1 |
TT Elite |
|
F |
|
DMC Inter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
10:30 AM |
1 |
TT Elite |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Bullets |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
10:30 AM |
2 |
Footworks Academy |
|
RF |
|
DMC Inter |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
11:00 AM |
1 |
|
|
F |
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
11:00 AM |
2 |
Footworks Academy |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Bullets |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
11:30 AM |
1 |
TT Elite |
|
F |
|
CS Colts |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
11:30 AM |
2 |
WestBrom All Stars |
|
F |
|
DMC Inter |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupA |
12:00 PM |
1 |
WestBrom All Stars |
|
F |
|
CS Colts |
|
|
|
Free Week by request: Ace Inter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
10:30 AM |
3 |
Wyrley Jnrs Wdrs |
|
F |
|
Ace Benfica |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
10:30 AM |
4 |
Wlsll Wood Wdrs |
|
F |
|
Silverdale Swifts |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
11:00 AM |
3 |
Silverdale Swifts |
|
F |
|
Ace Benfica |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
11:00 AM |
4 |
Wlsll Wood Wdrs |
|
F |
|
Ace Athletico |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
11:30 AM |
3 |
Wyrley Jnrs Wdrs |
|
F |
|
Wlsll Phnx Roc |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
11:30 AM |
4 |
DMC Santos |
|
F |
|
Ace Athletico |
24/03/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
12:00 PM |
2 |
Wlsll Phnx Roc |
|
F |
|
DMC Santos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
10:30 AM |
3 |
Wlsll Phnx Roc |
|
F |
|
Ace Athletico |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
10:30 AM |
4 |
Wyrley Jnrs Wdrs |
|
F |
|
Silverdale Swifts |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
11:00 AM |
3 |
Wyrley Jnrs Wdrs |
|
F |
|
DMC Santos |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
11:00 AM |
4 |
Silverdale Swifts |
|
F |
|
Ace Athletico |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
11:30 AM |
3 |
Wlsll Wood Wdrs |
|
F |
|
DMC Santos |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
11:30 AM |
4 |
Wlsll Phnx Roc |
|
F |
|
Ace Benfica |
07/04/2024 |
Cheslyn Hay |
7GroupB |
12:00 PM |
2 |
Wlsll Wood Wdrs |
|
F |
|
Ace Benfica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
10:00 AM |
3 |
Sutton Utd Pumas |
|
F |
|
Brownhills Clts Lions |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Brownhills Clts Lions |
|
F |
|
AFC Wolves Raiders |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
10:30 AM |
2 |
Sutton Utd Pumas |
|
F |
|
Ace Sevilla |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Tipton Olympic |
|
F |
|
NPV Football Academy |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
11:00 AM |
2 |
AFC Wolves Raiders |
|
RF |
|
Ace Sevilla |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
11:30 AM |
1 |
NPV Football Academy |
|
RF |
|
Tipton Olympic |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
11:30 AM |
2 |
|
|
F |
|
|
|
|
|
Free Week by Request: Barnhurst Lions FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
10:30 AM |
3 |
Tipton Olympic |
|
F |
|
Barnhurst Lions FC |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Sutton Utd Pumas |
|
F |
|
Barnhurst Lions FC |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
11:00 AM |
2 |
Tipton Olympic |
|
F |
|
Brownhills Clts Lions |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
11:30 AM |
1 |
Brownhills Clts Lions |
|
F |
|
Ace Sevilla |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
11:30 AM |
2 |
NPV Football Academy |
|
F |
|
AFC Wolves Raiders |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
12:00 PM |
1 |
Sutton Utd Pumas |
|
F |
|
AFC Wolves Raiders |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupC |
12:00 PM |
2 |
NPV Football Academy |
|
F |
|
Ace Sevilla |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
10:00 AM |
4 |
Tipton Yth East |
|
F |
|
Lane Head Vipers |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
10:30 AM |
3 |
Lane Head Vipers |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Albion |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
10:30 AM |
4 |
Tipton Yth East |
|
F |
|
Burntwood Drgns |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
11:00 AM |
3 |
Tipton Yth West |
|
F |
|
Talent Aint Enough |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
11:00 AM |
4 |
Hednesford Active FC |
|
F |
|
Burntwood Drgns |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
11:30 AM |
3 |
Talent Aint Enough |
|
F |
|
Hednesford Active FC |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
11:30 AM |
4 |
Tipton Yth West |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Albion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
10:30 AM |
4 |
Tipton Yth West |
|
F |
|
Hednesford Active FC |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
11:00 AM |
3 |
Tipton Yth East |
|
F |
|
Hednesford Active FC |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
11:00 AM |
4 |
Tipton Yth West |
|
F |
|
Lane Head Vipers |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
11:30 AM |
3 |
Lane Head Vipers |
|
F |
|
Burntwood Drgns |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
11:30 AM |
4 |
Talent Aint Enough |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Albion |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
12:00 PM |
3 |
Tipton Yth East |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Albion |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupD |
12:00 PM |
4 |
Talent Aint Enough |
|
F |
|
Burntwood Drgns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
8:30 AM |
1 |
Wednesbury Sp Un |
|
F |
|
DMC Revolution |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
8:30 AM |
2 |
|
|
F |
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
9:00 AM |
1 |
Wednesbury Sp Un |
|
RF |
|
DMC Revolution |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
9:00 AM |
2 |
Sutton Utd Tigers |
|
F |
|
All Star Soccer Acad |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
9:30 AM |
1 |
Sutton Utd Tigers |
|
RF |
|
Streetly Dragns Lightning |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
9:30 AM |
2 |
Lane Head Tigers |
|
F |
|
All Star Soccer Acad |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
10:00 AM |
1 |
Streetly Dragns Lightning |
F |
|
Lane Head Tigers |
|
|
|
Free Week by Request: Sporting Khalsa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
9:00 AM |
1 |
Streetly Dragns Lightning |
F |
|
All Star Soccer Acad |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
9:00 AM |
2 |
Wednesbury Sp Un |
|
F |
|
Sporting Khalsa FC |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
9:30 AM |
1 |
Wednesbury Sp Un |
|
F |
|
Lane Head Tigers |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
9:30 AM |
2 |
Sporting Khalsa FC |
|
F |
|
All Star Soccer Acad |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
10:00 AM |
1 |
Sutton Utd Tigers |
|
F |
|
Lane Head Tigers |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
10:00 AM |
2 |
Streetly Dragns Lightning |
F |
|
DMC Revolution |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupE |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Sutton Utd Tigers |
|
F |
|
DMC Revolution |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
8:30 AM |
3 |
T T Elite Jaguars |
|
F |
|
Crswll Wdrs Comets |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
8:30 AM |
4 |
Sutton Utd Panthers |
|
F |
|
FC Perton Wdrs |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
9:00 AM |
3 |
FC Perton Wdrs |
|
F |
|
Crswll Wdrs Comets |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
9:00 AM |
4 |
Sutton Utd Panthers |
|
F |
|
Bilston Town FC |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
9:30 AM |
3 |
T T Elite Jaguars |
|
F |
|
Shelfield United |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
9:30 AM |
4 |
DMC Corinthians |
|
F |
|
Bilston Town FC |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
10:00 AM |
2 |
Shelfield United |
|
F |
|
DMC Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
9:00 AM |
3 |
Shelfield United |
|
F |
|
Bilston Town FC |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
9:00 AM |
4 |
T T Elite Jaguars |
|
F |
|
FC Perton Wdrs |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
9:30 AM |
3 |
Sutton Utd Panthers |
|
RF |
|
T T Elite Jaguars |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
9:30 AM |
4 |
FC Perton Wdrs |
|
F |
|
Bilston Town FC |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
10:00 AM |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
10:00 AM |
4 |
Shelfield United |
|
F |
|
Crswll Wdrs Comets |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupF |
10:30 AM |
2 |
Sutton Utd Panthers |
|
F |
|
Crswll Wdrs Comets |
|
|
|
Free Week by Request: DMC Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
12:00 PM |
1 |
Pelsall Villa Clts Gunners |
F |
|
Huntington Harriers |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
12:00 PM |
2 |
Red Star Rebels |
|
F |
|
Norton Canes Blues |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
12:00 PM |
3 |
Wlsll Phnx Pumas |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Strollers |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
12:30 PM |
1 |
Norton Canes Blues |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Strollers |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
12:30 PM |
2 |
Red Star Rebels |
|
F |
|
Back to Basics |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
1:00 PM |
1 |
Huntington Harriers |
|
F |
|
Back to Basics |
24/03/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
1:00 PM |
2 |
Wlsll Phnx Pumas |
|
F |
|
Pelsall Villa Clts Gunners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
12:30 PM |
1 |
Red Star Rebels |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Strollers |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
12:30 PM |
2 |
Wlsll Phnx Pumas |
|
F |
|
Norton Canes Blues |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
12:30 PM |
3 |
Pelsall Villa Clts Gunners |
F |
|
Back to Basics |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
1:00 PM |
1 |
Norton Canes Blues |
|
F |
|
Back to Basics |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
1:00 PM |
2 |
Pelsall Villa Clts Gunners |
F |
|
Bustleholme Strollers |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
1:00 PM |
3 |
Wlsll Phnx Pumas |
|
F |
|
Huntington Harriers |
07/04/2024 |
Grace Academy |
7GroupG |
1:30 PM |
1 |
Red Star Rebels |
|
F |
|
Huntington Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
11:30 AM |
3 |
Sedgley & Gornal Utd |
|
F |
|
Great Barr Harriers |
24/03/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
11:30 AM |
4 |
Wlsll Wood Lions |
|
F |
|
Crswll Wdrs Tangs |
24/03/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
12:00 PM |
1 |
Saint Michaels |
|
F |
|
Crswll Wdrs Tangs |
24/03/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
12:00 PM |
2 |
Wlsll Wood Lions |
|
F |
|
Sedgley & Gornal Utd |
24/03/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
12:00 PM |
3 |
WarstonesWdrs GreenStar |
F |
|
Coven United FC |
24/03/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
12:30 PM |
1 |
Great Barr Harriers |
|
F |
|
Coven United FC |
24/03/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
12:30 PM |
2 |
WarstonesWdrs GreenStar |
F |
|
Saint Michaels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
12:00 PM |
3 |
WarstonesWdrs GreenStar |
F |
|
Crswll Wdrs Tangs |
07/04/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
12:00 PM |
4 |
Sedgley & Gornal Utd |
|
F |
|
Coven United FC |
07/04/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
12:30 PM |
1 |
Saint Michaels |
|
F |
|
Coven United FC |
07/04/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
12:30 PM |
2 |
Sedgley & Gornal Utd |
|
F |
|
Crswll Wdrs Tangs |
07/04/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
12:30 PM |
3 |
Wlsll Wood Lions |
|
F |
|
Great Barr Harriers |
07/04/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
1:00 PM |
1 |
WarstonesWdrs GreenStar |
F |
|
Great Barr Harriers |
07/04/2024 |
Shelfield Sp.Ac. |
7GroupH |
1:00 PM |
2 |
Wlsll Wood Lions |
|
F |
|
Saint Michaels |