|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 7’s |
|
|
|
|
7 Group A |
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Wolves Raiders |
0 |
V |
2 |
Walsall Phoenix Roc |
|
Ace Sevilla |
2 |
V |
2 |
West Brom All Stars |
|
Footworks Academy |
3 |
V |
1 |
West Brom All Stars |
|
Ace Sevilla |
1 |
V |
1 |
Walsall Phoenix Roc |
|
AFC Wolves Raiders |
2 |
V |
1 |
TT Elite |
|
Ace Benfica |
3 |
V |
2 |
Footworks Academy |
|
Ace Benfica |
2 |
V |
2 |
TT Elite |
7 Group B |
|
|
|
|
|
Bustleholme Bullets |
1 |
V |
0 |
Tipton Youth East |
|
Ace Inter |
2 |
V |
0 |
CS Colts |
|
Ace Inter |
0 |
V |
1 |
DMC Santos |
|
CS Colts |
2 |
V |
0 |
Tipton Youth East |
|
Silverdale Swifts |
2 |
V |
2 |
DMC Santos |
|
Bustleholme Bullets |
2 |
V |
1 |
Burntwood Dragons |
|
Silverdale Swifts |
2 |
V |
0 |
Burntwood Dragons |
7 Group C |
|
|
|
|
|
Ace Athletico |
5 |
V |
3 |
Sutton Utd Pumas |
|
DMC Inter |
1 |
V |
1 |
Sutton Utd Pumas |
|
Ace Athletico |
3 |
V |
0 |
NPV Football Academy |
|
NPV Football Academy |
0 |
V |
3 |
Wyrley Jnrs Wdrs |
|
Lane Head Vipers |
4 |
V |
0 |
Tipton Youth West |
|
DMC Inter |
2 |
V |
2 |
Tipton Youth West |
|
Lane Head Vipers |
2 |
V |
0 |
Wyrley Jnrs Wdrs |
7 Group D |
|
|
|
|
|
Barnhurst Ln Lions FC |
2 |
V |
2 |
Lane Head Tigers |
|
Brownhills Cm Clts Lions |
2 |
V |
0 |
Lane Head Tigers |
|
Barnhurst Ln Lions FC |
0 |
V |
3 |
Hednesford Active FC |
|
Hednesford Active FC |
0 |
V |
4 |
Tipton Olympic |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Comets |
1 |
V |
0 |
Norton Canes Blues |
|
Brownhills Cm Clts Lions |
1 |
V |
0 |
Norton Canes Blues |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Comets |
0 |
V |
2 |
Tipton Olympic |
7 Group E |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Perton Wdrs |
2 |
V |
0 |
Walsall Wood Lions |
|
Bilston Town FC |
4 |
V |
1 |
Wednesbury Sp Un |
|
Shelfield United |
2 |
V |
4 |
Wednesbury Sp Un |
|
Bilston Town FC |
3 |
V |
1 |
Walsall Wood Lions |
|
FC Perton Wdrs |
0 |
V |
1 |
Sutton Utd Tigers |
|
All Star Soccer Acad |
6 |
V |
0 |
Shelfield United |
|
All Star Soccer Acad |
3 |
V |
0 |
Sutton Utd Tigers |
7 Group F |
|
|
|
|
|
Huntington Harriers |
0 |
V |
2 |
Walsall Wood Wdrs |
|
Bustleholme Albion |
0 |
V |
1 |
Sporting Khalsa FC |
|
Bustleholme Albion |
2 |
V |
2 |
Sutton Utd Panthers |
|
Sporting Khalsa FC |
3 |
V |
1 |
Walsall Wood Wdrs |
|
DMC Revolution |
0 |
V |
1 |
Sutton Utd Panthers |
|
Huntington Harriers |
1 |
V |
1 |
Walsall Phoenix Pumas |
|
DMC Revolution |
2 |
V |
1 |
Walsall Phoenix Pumas |
7 Group G |
|
|
|
|
|
Cresswell Wdrs Tangs |
0 |
V |
0 |
Warstones Wdrs Green Star |
|
Pelsall Villa Clts Gunners |
1 |
V |
0 |
Beechdale Juniors |
|
Talent Aint Enough |
5 |
V |
0 |
Beechdale Juniors |
|
Streetly Dragons Lightning |
3 |
V |
0 |
Warstones Wdrs Green Star |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Tangs |
0 |
V |
2 |
Red Star Rebels |
|
Pelsall Villa Clts Gunners |
6 |
V |
3 |
Sedgley & Gornal Utd |
|
Red Star Rebels |
2 |
V |
3 |
Streetly Dragons Lightning |
|
Sedgley & Gornal Utd |
2 |
V |
7 |
Talent Aint Enough |