Under 9’s |
|
|
|
|
9 Group A |
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton Olympic |
9 |
V |
1 |
Streetly Dragons Blue |
|
DMC Galaxy |
2 |
V |
2 |
TT Elite |
|
|
|
(4-3 pens) |
|
|
|
Holy Name FC |
2 |
V |
3 |
Shelfield United |
|
Ace Roma |
0 |
V |
9 |
Hednesford Tn Jnrs |
|
Streetly Dragons Blue |
2 |
F |
3 |
Holy Name FC |
|
TT Elite |
4 |
F |
0 |
Ace Roma |
|
Tipton Olympic |
3 |
QF1 |
0 |
Shelfield United |
|
DMC Galaxy |
0 |
QF2 |
2 |
Hednesford Tn Jnrs |
|
Sutton Utd Panthers |
3 |
V |
0 |
Brownhills Cm Clts Jags |
|
Walsall Phoenix Kestrels |
0 |
V |
0 |
Old Wulfs North |
|
|
|
(5-4 pens) |
|
|
|
Samba Soccer AFC |
1 |
V |
1 |
Lane Head Avengers |
|
|
|
(2-3 pens) |
|
|
|
Cresswell Wdrs Crusaders |
0 |
V |
1 |
Ace Barca |
|
Sutton Utd Panthers |
5 |
QF3 |
1 |
Lane Head Avengers |
|
Walsall Phoenix Kestrels |
0 |
QF4 |
2 |
Ace Barca |
|
Brownhills Cm Clts Jags |
0 |
F |
3 |
Samba Soccer AFC |
|
Old Wulfs North |
2 |
F |
3 |
Cresswell Wdrs Crusaders |
9 Group B |
|
|
|
|
|
West Brom All Stars |
4 |
V |
1 |
Great Barr Harriers |
|
CS Colts |
4 |
V |
0 |
Saint Michaels FC |
|
NPV Ftball Academy |
3 |
V |
2 |
Shelfield Utd Whites |
|
Huntington Harriers |
2 |
V |
3 |
Bilston Town FC |
|
Great Barr Harriers |
3 |
F |
2 |
Shelfield Utd Whites |
|
Huntington Harriers |
2 |
F |
0 |
Saint Michaels FC |
|
West Brom All Stars |
3 |
QF1 |
1 |
NPV Ftball Academy |
|
CS Colts |
2 |
QF2 |
1 |
Bilston Town FC |
|
Tipton Town FC |
1 |
V |
3 |
Lichfield City Leopards |
|
FC Mortons Tigers |
3 |
V |
4 |
Wyrley Juniors Panthers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barnhurst Lions South |
0 |
V |
1 |
Walsall Phoenix Hawks |
|
Norton Canes Colts |
0 |
V |
8 |
Great Barr Academy |
|
Lichfield City Leopards |
0 |
QF3 |
2 |
Walsall Phoenix Hawks |
|
Wyrley Juniors Panthers |
5 |
QF4 |
6 |
Great Barr Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton Town FC |
5 |
F |
2 |
Barnhurst Lions South |
|
FC Mortons Tigers |
5 |
F |
0 |
Norton Canes Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 Group C |
|
|
|
|
|
Wednesbury Sports Union |
5 |
V |
1 |
Barnhurst Lions North |
|
Wyrley Juniors Phoenix |
2 |
V |
0 |
Hednesford Nighthwks |
|
Walsall Phoenix Raiders |
0 |
V |
2 |
Codsall Lions |
|
Lane Head Sharks |
0 |
V |
4 |
Silverdale JFC |
|
Barnhurst Lions North |
2 |
F |
3 |
Walsall Phoenix Raiders |
|
Hednesford Nighthawks |
5 |
F |
0 |
Lane Head Sharks |
|
Wednesbury Sports Union |
0 |
QF1 |
4 |
Codsall Lions |
|
Wyrley Junios Phoenix |
0 |
QF2 |
0 |
Silverdale JFC |
|
|
|
(0-2 Pens) |
|
|
|
Cresswell Wanderers Predators |
4 |
V |
0 |
Hednesford Active FC |
|
Sporting Khalsa FC |
3 |
V |
1 |
Bustleholme Baggies |
|
Footworks Academy |
1 |
V |
2 |
Bustleholme Believers |
|
Great Barr Harriers Town |
1 |
V |
13 |
Footworks Lions |
|
Cresswell Predators |
0 |
QF3 |
1 |
Bustleholme Believers |
|
Sporting Khalsa FC |
0 |
QF4 |
4 |
Footworks Lions |
|
Hednesford Active |
1 |
F |
10 |
Footworks Academy |
|
Bustleholme Baggies |
4 |
F |
2 |
Great Barr Harriers Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 Group D |
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton Utd Pumas |
4 |
V |
1 |
Beechdale Jnrs |
|
DP Elite Girls |
3 |
V |
1 |
Tipton Youth FC |
|
Tividale United |
1 |
V |
3 |
Sutton Utd Tigers |
|
FC Mortons Lions |
0 |
V |
3 |
Chasetown Falcons |
|
All Star Soccer Acdmy |
0 |
F |
3 |
FC Darlaston Wolves |
|
Beechdale Jnrs |
0 |
F |
3 |
Tipton Youth FC |
|
All Star Soccer Acdmy |
0 |
F |
2 |
Tividale United |
|
FC Darlaston Wolves |
1 |
F |
3 |
FC Mortons Lions |
|
Sutton Utd Pumas |
2 |
QF1 |
5 |
DP Elite Girls |
|
Sutton Utd Tigers |
0 |
QF2 |
4 |
Chasetown Falcons |
|
Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows |
4 |
V |
1 |
Silverdale Eagles |
|
Brewood Jnrs |
0 |
V |
1 |
Pelsall VillaClts Swifts |
|
Lane Head Bandits |
1 |
V |
2 |
Wolverhampton Sp Yth |
|
Ace PSV |
0 |
V |
3 |
FC Premier |
|
Lane Head Bandits |
4 |
F |
0 |
Silverdale Eagles |
|
AFC Willenhall |
1 |
F |
3 |
Brewood Jnrs |
|
AFC Willenhall |
0 |
F |
1 |
Ace PSV |
|
Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows |
2 |
QF3 |
0 |
Pelsall VillaClts Swifts |
|
Wolverhampton Sp Yth |
1 |
QF4 |
1 |
FC Premier |
|
|
|
(3-2 Pens) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 Group E |
|
|
|
|
|
Hamstd Diamonds CFC |
3 |
V |
0 |
Wednesfield Comm Lions |
|
Black Country Lions |
0 |
V |
3 |
AFC Wolves Dynamos |
|
Coven United East |
3 |
V |
1 |
Coven United West |
|
Burntwood Dragons |
8 |
V |
0 |
Wednsbury Sp.Un.Blues |
|
Norton Canes FC |
2 |
F |
0 |
Wednsbury Sp.Un.Blues |
|
Cresswll Wdrs Allstars |
1 |
F |
0 |
Coven United West |
|
Wyrley Jnrs Rhinos |
4 |
F |
2 |
Black Country Lions |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Cobras |
4 |
F |
0 |
Wednesfield Comm Lions |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Cobras |
0 |
QF1 |
1 |
Burntwood Dragons |
|
Wyrley Jnrs Rhinos |
0 |
QF2 |
0 |
Coven United East |
|
|
|
(3-2 Pens) |
|
|
|
Cresswll Wdrs Allstars |
1 |
QF3 |
0 |
AFC Wolves Dynamos |
|
Norton Canes FC |
0 |
QF4 |
4 |
Hamstd Diamonds CFC |