Under 10’s Fixtures

Under 10’s Group A1 U10’s Group B1   Under 10’s Group D     U10’s Group E1
Bustleholme 47’s Lane Head Falcons Under 10’s Group D1 Hednesfrd Tn Hawks
Colron Boys Bustleholme Athletic Lane Head Lions Wolves Sp. Hunters
West Brom All Stars Pelsall Villa Colts Redhouse Allstars Wednesbury Sp.Un
Soho Albion FC RBL Warriors Sporting Khalsa FC Premier
Wolves Sporting Cresswell Wdrs Villains NPV Ftball Academy Lodge Farm Devils
APR Vikings U10’s Group B2 Under 10’s Group D2   U10’s Group E2
Wyrley Jnrs Pumas FC Premier Colts Cresswell Wdrs Swifts Wyrley Jnrs Eagles
Under 10’s Group A2 Tipton Town Tipton Youth Lions Corpus Christi Jrs Colts
Great Barr Harriers Sutton Utd Panthers Hednesfrd Tn Flyers Bloxwich Rgrs Colts
Old Wulfs North Four Oaks Fox’s Bilston Town Lane Head Trojans
Pelsall Villa Clts Lions Bloxwich Rangers Under 10’s Group D3 AFC Wolves Athletic
Walsall Phnix Swifts Four Oaks Cheetahs
Hednesford Tn Juniors U10’s Group C1 Wyrley Jnrs Predators U10’s Group F1
Holy Name Corpus Christi Juniors Hednesfrd Tn Eagles
Brewood Juniors Silverdale Tigers Old Wulfs Central Brewood Jnrs Colts
Group A, top two from each Walsall Wood Saints Under 10’s Group D4 Sporting Schools FA
group will qualify for the FC RBL Avengers Smethwick FC White Eagles
semi finals on 20th Oct. Silverdale Phoenix Lane Head Knights WB AllStars Gallacticos
U10’s Group C2 Sutton Utd Pumas U10’s Group F2
Groups B & C will play a NPVFA Panthers Walmley JFC AFC Willenhall
round robin with all teams FC RBL Avngrs West Group D will play will play a Silverdale Galaxy
playing in the knock out games FC Premier Eagles round robin in 4 mini groups of Cresswell Wdrs Lions
on the 13th Oct with semi finals Wyrley Jnrs Panthers 4 where all teams will qualify Walsall Phnix Vipers
on the 20th Oct. Walsall Wood Stars for the 2nd round
Knock-out stage to be played
on the 13th October.
Date Venue Group Kick Off Pitch Fixture
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 10:40 AM 2 West Brom All Stars F Great Barr Harriers
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 10:40 AM 4 Bustleholme 47’s F Pelsall Villa Clts Lions
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 11:20 AM 1 West Brom All Stars F Pelsall Villa Clts Lions
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 11:20 AM 2 Bustleholme 47’s F Great Barr Harriers
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 11:20 AM 3 Soho Albion F Walsall Phnix Swifts
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 11:20 AM 4 Wolves Sporting F Holy Name
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A sf1 12:00 PM 1 Colron Boys V Old Wulfs North
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A sf2 12:00 PM 2 Wyrley Jnrs Pumas V Brewood Juniors
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 12:00 PM 3 APR Vikings F Hednesford Tn Juniors
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 12:00 PM 4 Wolves Sporting F Walsall Phnix Swifts
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 12:40 PM 1 Soho Albion F Hednesford Tn Juniors
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 12:40 PM 2 APR Vikings F Holy Name
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10Group A 12:40 PM 3 Loser 10 Group A sf1 F Loser 10 Group A sf2
20/10/2019 Oak Park 10GroupA Final 12:40 PM 4 Winner 10 Group A sf1 V Winner 10 Group A sf2
20/10/2019 Silverdale FC 10GroupB-1 9:00 AM 1 Lane Head Falcons V Tipton Town
20/10/2019 Silverdale FC 10GroupB-2 9:00 AM 2 Cresswell Wdrs Villains V FC Premier Colts
20/10/2019 Silverdale FC 10GroupB QF1 9:40 AM 1 FC RBL Warriors V Winner of 10GroupB-1
20/10/2019 Silverdale FC 10GroupB QF2 9:40 AM 2 Winner of 10GroupB-2 V Bloxwich Rangers
20/10/2019 Silverdale FC Friendly 10:20 AM 1 Loser of 10GroupB-2 F Bloxwich Rangers
20/10/2019 Silverdale FC Friendly 10:20 AM 2 FC RBL Warriors F Loser of 10GroupB-1
20/10/2019 Silverdale FC Friendly 11:00 AM 1 Pelsall Villa Colts F Four Oaks Fox’s
20/10/2019 Silverdale FC Friendly 11:00 AM 2 Bustleholme Athletic F Sutton Utd Panthers
20/10/2019 Silverdale FC 10GroupB QF3 11:40 AM 1 Pelsall Villa Colts V Sutton Utd Panthers
20/10/2019 Silverdale FC 10GroupB QF4 11:40 AM 2 Bustleholme Athletic V Four Oaks Fox’s
20/10/2019 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group C 10:40 AM 3 FC RBL Avngrs West F FC Premier Eagles
20/10/2019 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group C 10:40 AM 4 Silverdale Tigers F Walsall Wood Stars
20/10/2019 Wolvhmptn Uni 10GroupC s/f1 11:20 AM 1 Walsall Wood Saints V Silverdale Phoenix
20/10/2019 Wolvhmptn Uni 10GroupC s/f2 11:20 AM 2 FC RBL Avengers V Wyrley Jnrs Panthers
20/10/2019 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group C 11:20 AM 3 AFC Wolves Harriers F NPVFA Panthers
20/10/2019 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group C 11:20 AM 4 Silverdale Tigers F FC Premier Eagles
20/10/2019 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group C 12:00 PM 1 FC RBL Avngrs West F NPVFA Panthers
20/10/2019 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group C 12:00 PM 2 AFC Wolves Harriers F Walsall Wood Stars
20/10/2019 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group C 12:00 PM 3 Loser of 10GroupC s/f1 F Loser of 10GroupC s/f2
20/10/2019 Wolvhmptn Uni 10GroupC Final 12:00 PM 4 Winner of 10GroupC s/f1 V Winner of 10GroupC s/f2
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 9:00 AM 1 NPV Ftball Academy F Smethwick FC
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 9:00 AM 2 Old Wulfs Central F Wyrley Jnrs Predators
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10Group D Plate 9:00 AM 3 Redhouse Allstars P Bilston Town
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 9:00 AM 4 Sporting Khalsa F Tipton Youth Lions
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 9:40 AM 1 Loser Redhouse/Bilston F Tipton Youth Lions
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 9:40 AM 2 Sporting Khalsa F Smethwick FC
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10Group D Plate 9:40 AM 3 Winner Redhouse/Bilston P Wyrley Jnrs Predators
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 9:40 AM 4 Old Wulfs Central F NPV Ftball Academy
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D sf1 10:20 AM 1 Sutton Utd Pumas V Hednesfrd Tn Flyers
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D sf2 10:20 AM 2 Corpus Christi Juniors V Cresswell Wdrs Swifts
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 10:20 AM 3 Lane Head Lions F Lane Head Knights
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 10:20 AM 4 Four Oaks Cheetahs F Walmley JFC
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 11:00 AM 1 Lane Head Lions F Walmley JFC
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 11:00 AM 2 Four Oaks Cheetahs F Lane Head Knights
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D 11:00 AM 3 Loser 9Group D sf1 F Loser 9Group D sf2
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10 Group D Final 11:00 AM 4 Winner 9Group D sf2 V Winner 9Group D sf2
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10GroupE-1 9:00 AM 1 FC Premier V Corpus Christi Jrs Colts
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10GroupE-2 9:00 AM 2 Lodge Farm Devils V AFC Wolves Athletic
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10GroupE QF1 9:40 AM 1 Wednesbury Sp.Un V Winner of 10GroupE-1
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10GroupE QF2 9:40 AM 2 Winner of 10GroupE-2 V Lane Head Trojans
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC Friendly 10:20 AM 1 Loser of 10GroupE-2 F Lane Head Trojans
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC Friendly 10:20 AM 2 Wednesbury Sp.Un F Loser of 10GroupE-1
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC Friendly 11:00 AM 1 Hednesfrd Tn Hawks F Wyrley Jnrs Eagles
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC Friendly 11:00 AM 2 Wolves Sp. Hunters F Bloxwich Rgrs Colts
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10GroupE QF3 11:40 AM 1 Hednesfrd Tn Hawks V Bloxwich Rgrs Colts
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10GroupE QF4 11:40 AM 2 Wolves Sp. Hunters V Wyrley Jnrs Eagles
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10Group F-1 9:00 AM 3
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10Group F-2 9:00 AM 4 Sporting Schools FA V AFC Willenhall
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC Friendly 9:40 AM 3 Hednesfrd Tn Eagles F Loser of 10Grp F-2
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC Friendly 9:40 AM 4 WB AllStars Gallacticos F Silverdale Galaxy
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10GrpF QF1 10:20 AM 3 WB AllStars Gallacticos V Winner of 10Grp F-2
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10GrpF QF4 10:20 AM 4 Hednesfrd Tn Eagles V Silverdale Galaxy
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC Friendly 11:00 AM 3 Brewood Jnrs Colts F Walsall Phnix Vipers
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC Friendly 11:00 AM 4 White Eagles F Cresswell Wdrs Lions
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10GrpF QF2 11:40 AM 3 White Eagles V Walsall Phnix Vipers
20/10/2019 Pelsall EDC 10GrpF QF3 11:40 AM 4 Brewood Jnrs Colts V Cresswell Wdrs Lions
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10Group D Plate s/f 9:00 AM 3 Redhouse Allstars P Bilston Town
20/10/2019 Rushall Olympic 10Group D Plate Final 9:40 AM 3 Winner Redhouse/Bilston P Wyrley Jnrs Predators