Under 10’s Fixtures

U10s Bundesliga AUnder 10’s Laliga A1U10’s Premier A U10’s Serie A 
West Brom AllstarsFC Premier EaglesHoly NameBustlehlme Sparks
Tipton TownWhite EaglesPelsall Villa ColtsWyrley Jnrs Warriors
Walsall Wd WarriorsWalsll Phnix DragonsLane Head SteelersSporting Khalsa
Brownhills CCNorton CanesEssington AFC PanthersWyrley Jnrs Tigers
Wednesfield FCUnder 10’s Laliga A2FC Premier ColtsSilverdale Warriors
Four Oaks RamsBloxwich RangersU10’s Premier BU10’s Serie B 
U10s Bundesliga BWolverhampton Sp.Walsall Wd SaintsCresswell Wdrs
Sutton United PumasWyrley Jnrs AvengersSilverdale AthleticWyrley Jnrs Wnders
Four Oaks MavericksHTN OwlsBrewood Jnrs ColtsWednesbury Sp.Union
Cresswell Wdrs LionsGreat Barr HarriersLane Head Magpies
Soho AlbionSutton Rangers JnrsBushbury Tigers
Bustlehlme Panthers
New Pk Village Ft AcdmyUnder 10’s La Liga isU10’s Major Lge APremier A&B, Major
based on 2 groups ofWalsall Wd AllstarsLge A&B and Serie A&B
four teams, who willLichfield City Lionswill play a two week
play a round robin.Walmley FCround robin.
Bundesliga Groups A&BAll teams will thenWyrley Jnrs LionsAll teams will progress
2 Groups of 6 teams will playprogress to a quarterBrewood Juniorsto the 2nd round or
a round robin league, where thefinal on the 14thU10’s Major Lge Bquarter finals to be
top two teams will progress toOctober.Walsll Phnix Flamesplayed on the 14th Oct.
the Semi finals to be played onSemi Final & FinalsHdnsfrd Tn NewlndsSemi Finals & Finals will
the 21st Octoberwill be played on theWarstone Wnders Centralbe played on the 21st Oct.
21st October.Walsall Wd Strykers
Old Wulfs South
DateVenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundA9:00 AM2Tipton TownVWednesfield FC
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundA9:00 AM4Walsall Wd WarriorsVFour Oaks Rams
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundA9:40 AM1Walsall Wd WarriorsFBrownhills CC
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundA9:40 AM2West Brom AllstarsVWednesfield FC
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundA10:20 AM3Tipton TownVFour Oaks Rams
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundA10:20 AM1West Brom AllstarsVBrownhills CC
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundB9:00 AM3Four Oaks MavericksVBustlehlme Panthers
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundB9:00 AM4Cresswell Wdrs LionsVNew Pk Village Ft Acdmy
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundB9:40 AM3Cresswell Wdrs LionsFSoho Albion
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundB9:40 AM4Sutton United PumasVBustlehlme Panthers
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundB10:20 AM3Sutton United PumasVSoho Albion
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10BundB10:20 AM4Four Oaks MavericksVNew Pk Village Ft Acdmy
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10Laliga11:00 AM1Norton CanesFHTN Owls
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10Laliga11:00 AM2Walsll Phnix DragonsFBloxwich Rangers
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10Laliga11:00 AM3FC Premier EaglesFWyrley Jnrs Avengers
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10LaligaQF111:40 AM1Norton CanesVWyrley Jnrs Avengers
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10LaligaQF211:40 AM2Walsll Phnix DragonsVWolverhampton Sp.
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10LaligaQF311:40 AM3FC Premier EaglesVHTN Owls
21/10/2018Pelsall EDC10Laliga12:20 PM1Bloxwich RangersFWolverhampton Sp.
21/10/2018Bustleholme FC10Premier9:00 AM1Pelsall Villa ColtsFBrewood Jnrs Colts
21/10/2018Bustleholme FC10Premier9:00 AM2Essington AFC PanthersFGreat Barr Harriers
21/10/2018Bustleholme FC10Premier9:40 AM1FC Premier ColtsFWalsall Wd Saints
21/10/2018Bustleholme FC10Premier9:40 AM2Pelsall Villa ColtsFGreat Barr Harriers
21/10/2018Bustleholme FC10Premier10:20 AM1Essington AFC PanthersFWalsall Wd Saints
21/10/2018Bustleholme FC10Premier10:20 AM2FC Premier ColtsFBrewood Jnrs Colts
21/10/2018Bustleholme FC10PremierSF111:00 AM1Holy NameVLane Head Steelers
21/10/2018Bustleholme FC10PremierSF211:00 AM2Silverdale AthleticVSutton Rangers Jnrs
21/10/2018Bustleholme FC10Premier11:40 AM1Loser 10PremierSF1FLoser 10PremierSF2
21/10/2018Bustleholme FC10PremierFinal11:40 AM2Winner 10PremierSF1VWinner 10PremierSF2
21/10/2018Wolvhmptn Uni10Major10:40 AM3Wyrley Jnrs LionsFWarstone Wnders Central
21/10/2018Wolvhmptn Uni10Major10:40 AM4Old Wulfs SouthFWalsall Wd Strykers
21/10/2018Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorSF111:20 AM1Lichfield City LionsVWalmley FC
21/10/2018Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorSF211:20 AM2Brewood JuniorsVHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
21/10/2018Wolvhmptn Uni10Major11:20 AM3Wyrley Jnrs LionsFWalsll Phnix Flames
21/10/2018Wolvhmptn Uni10Major11:20 AM4Walsall Wd AllstarsFOld Wulfs South
21/10/2018Wolvhmptn Uni10Major12:00 PM1Walsall Wd StrykersFWarstone Wnders Central
21/10/2018Wolvhmptn Uni10Major12:00 PM2Walsall Wd AllstarsFWalsll Phnix Flames
21/10/2018Wolvhmptn Uni10Major12:00 PM3Loser 10MajorSF1FLoser 10MajorSF2
21/10/2018Wolvhmptn Uni10MajorFinal12:00 PM4Winner 10MajorSF1VWinner 10MajorSF2
21/10/2018Oak Park10Serie10:40 AM3Silverdale WarriorsFBushbury Tigers
21/10/2018Oak Park10Serie10:40 AM4Sporting KhalsaFWednesbury Sp.Union
21/10/2018Oak Park10SerieSF111:20 AM1Bustlehlme SparksVWyrley Jnrs Tigers
21/10/2018Oak Park10SerieSF211:20 AM2Wyrley Jnrs WarriorsVLane Head Magpies
21/10/2018Oak Park10Serie11:20 AM3Silverdale WarriorsFCresswell Wdrs
21/10/2018Oak Park10Serie11:20 AM4Sporting KhalsaFWyrley Jnrs Wnders
21/10/2018Oak Park10Serie12:00 PM1Cresswell WdrsFWyrley Jnrs Wnders
21/10/2018Oak Park10Serie12:00 PM2Bushbury TigersFWednesbury Sp.Union
21/10/2018Oak Park10Serie12:00 PM3Loser 10SerieSF1FLoser 10SerieSF2
21/10/2018Oak Park10SerieFinal12:00 PM4Winner 10SerieSF1VWinner 10SerieSF2