Under 11’s Tables

Under 11s
Spring Trophy
Group A
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Holy Name Manor2200100106
Wednesbury Sports Union100105-50
Wyrley Juniors Vipers100105-50
Group B
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Pelsall Villa Colts United2200291286
Bloxwich Rangers1100110113
FC Newlands1001017-170
Wyrley Juniors Wanderers2002123-220
Group C
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Wasps1100111103
Wednesfield Cubs South11005143
Pelsall Villa Colts Lions210145-13
Tantany Lions2002114-130
Group D
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Holy Name Celts11003213
Four Oaks Phoenix11002113
Wednesbury Sports Union00000000
Rising Stars200235-20
Group E
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Diamond Academy11005143
AFC Willenhall11004313
FC Premier100134-10
Bentley Community Panthers100115-40
Group F
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wyrley Juniors Wolves1100100103
Four Oaks Lions10100001
Walsall Wood Raiders10100001
Colron Lions1001010-100
Group G
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Tipton Youth Lions11004133
Walsall Phoenix Condors210145-13
New Park Village Football Academy10104401
Beechdale201157-21
Group H
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Tipton Youth21105324
Norton Canes21102204
Lane Head Wanderers11005233
Walsall Phoenix Harriers300338-50
Group I
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Ashmore Park Rangers3300153129
Great Barr Harriers3201121116
Bushbury Tigers200238-50
Mahal FC2002311-80
Group J
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Colron Tigers11008083
Tipton Town11003213
Walsall Wood Colliers100123-10
Wednesfield Wanderers100108-80
Group K
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Hawkins Sports Eagles320112666
Cresswell Wanderers Lions22004046
Brewood Junior100145-10
Brownhills Community Colts200209-90
Group L
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lodge Farm Tigers21016423
Wednesfield FC11003213
Bentley Community Lions00000000
Wyrley Juniors Panthers100114-30
Winter Trophy
Group Blue
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Bentley Community Lions64112618813
Tipton Town532023121111
Tipton Youth Lions43102822610
Brownhills Community Colts5302226169
Lane Head Wanderers5203211476
FC Premier51041130-193
Wednesbury Sports Union6006251-490
Group Green
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Brewood Junior64112681813
Wyrley Juniors Wolves54012962312
Wednesfield FC64022791812
Walsall Phoenix Condors63121520-510
Great Barr Harriers5302911-29
Holy Name Celts6105828-203
Pelsall Villa Colts United60061345-320
Group Orange
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Cresswell Wanderers Lions65102561916
Hawkins Sports Eagles64114263613
Lodge Farm Tigers64112891913
Walsall Wood Raiders5212161247
AFC Willenhall5203823-156
Walsall Wood Wasps6105534-293
Holy Name Manor6006842-340
Group Pink
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wyrley Juniors Panthers66003122918
Wednesfield Wanderers430111659
Four Oaks Lions6222712-58
Diamond Academy5212161517
Bushbury Tigers6213617-117
Bentley Community Panthers5104714-73
Pelsall Villa Colts Lions61051224-123
Group Purple
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Colliers65015264615
Norton Canes44002071312
Rising Stars6303131129
Colron Lions62132021-17
Wednesfield Cubs South5212819-117
Tantany Lions5104424-203
FC Newlands6105837-293
Group Red
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Colron Tigers54103262613
Mahal FC430118999
Four Oaks Phoenix411212664
Tipton Youth41121013-34
New Park Village Football Academy311126-44
Wyrley Juniors Wanderers4004337-340
Group White
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Ashmore Park Rangers4301217149
Walsall Phoenix Harriers5221121208
Beechdale4211913-47
Wednesbury Sports Union Cobras320111566
Bloxwich Rangers4112161064
Wyrley Juniors Vipers4004325-220
Autumn Trophy
Group A
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Hawkins Sports Eagles44004934612
Brewood Junior4301305259
Bushbury Tigers4202925-166
FC Premier41031425-113
Wednesfield Cubs South4004347-440
Group B
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Bentley Community Lions530217899
Walsall Phoenix Condors530214779
Ashmore Park Rangers5302161159
Wednesfield Wanderers530249-59
Beechdale52031423-96
Four Oaks Phoenix5104714-73
Group C
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Cresswell Wanderers Lions54014163512
Wednesfield FC54013643212
Brownhills Community Colts54012662012
Wyrley Juniors Panthers52032916136
New Park Village Football Academy5104749-423
Colron Lions5005462-580
Group D
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Wasps55004063415
Pelsall Villa Colts United53112481610
Four Oaks Lions5302231499
Walsall Phoenix Harriers52124111307
Wyrley Juniors Wanderers51041533-183
FC Newlands5005071-710
Group E
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Raiders3300302289
Tipton Town311117894
Wednesbury Sports Union Cobras31111115-44
Tantany Lions3003134-330
Group F
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Holy Name Manor55002982115
Great Barr Harriers53023014169
Lane Head Wanderers5212181717
Bentley Community Panthers52121518-37
Pelsall Villa Colts52031524-96
Norton Canes5005531-260
Group G
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
AFC Willenhall54103562913
Holy Name Celts541025111413
Wednesbury Sports Union5203917-86
Pelsall Villa Colts Lions51131622-64
Wyrley Juniors Vipers51131018-84
Tipton Youth5104526-213
Group H
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lodge Farm Tigers55002762115
Wyrley Juniors Wolves54012181312
Tipton Youth Lions53022911189
Colron Tigers52031722-56
Bloxwich Rangers51041334-213
Walsall Wood Colliers5005430-260