Under 14s Fixtures

23rd April: May fixtures updated
Midweek games (except cup finals) – kick-off is 6:45 pm unless otherwise stated.
Under 14s

Wednesday April 25

Elizabeth Cup

Final

Heath HayesvWyrley Juniors Panthers

Thursday April 26

2nd-Half League

Division 2

Cannock TownvPelsall Villa ColtsMason Rammell
Lane Head BulletsvCresswell Wanderers ColtsRob Forrester

1st-Half League

Division 3

Diamond Jubilee Cup

Walsall Wood SaintsvSporting KhalsaNathan Vale
Wolverhampton United HammersvChasetown ScholarsMorgan Taylor-Dixon

Sunday April 29

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Pete Bloxham Memorial Cup

Bloxwich RangersvHeath HayesConnor White
Wyrley Juniors WolvesvSilverdale JFCTom Peacock

Division 2

Brereton TownvCannock TownOliver Cooper
Wolverhampton UnitedvCresswell Wanderers ColtsJaden Walker-Graham

Division 3

Smethwick RaidersvHamstead DiamondsSimon Brooks

Division 4

Chasetown ScholarsvAFC ValeCharlie Clifford
Sandwell StarsvSporting KhalsaMohammed Islam
Tantany LionsvWalsall Wood SaintsAlex Hayes-Harvey

1st-Half League

Division 2

Daniel Willis Shield

Streetly RavensvPunjab UnitedSimon Cartwright

No Fixture

TBA or Open

AFC Willenhall BoysOpen
Brownhills Community ColtsOpen
Lane Head BulletsOpen
Pelsall Villa ColtsOpen
Stonnall Juniors PhoenixOpen
Tantany Lions PawOpen
Wednesfield FCOpen
Wolverhampton United HammersOpen

Thursday May 3

2nd-Half League

Division 2

Brereton TownvCresswell Wanderers ColtsLuke Foxley
Cannock TownvPunjab UnitedKris Smith
Lane Head BulletsvWolverhampton UnitedCallum Johnson

Sunday May 6

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Pete Bloxham Memorial Cup

Wyrley Juniors WolvesvHeath HayesThomas Rowlands

Division 2

Lane Head BulletsvBrereton TownDaniel Jones
Punjab UnitedvPelsall Villa ColtsJaden Walker-Graham
Tantany Lions PawvCannock TownAlex Hayes-Harvey

Division 3

Hamstead DiamondsvAFC Willenhall BoysSimon Brooks

Division 4

Chasetown ScholarsvWolverhampton United HammersCharlie Clifford
Walsall Wood SaintsvSporting KhalsaTaylor Hitchcock

1st-Half League

Division 2

Daniel Willis Shield

Streetly RavensvStonnall Juniors PhoenixSimon Cartwright

No Fixture

Open by Request

Wednesfield FCOBR

TBA or Open

Brownhills Community ColtsOpen
Cresswell Wanderers ColtsOpen
Sandwell StarsOpen
Wolverhampton UnitedOpen

Thursday May 10

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Pete Bloxham Memorial Cup

Silverdale JFCvHeath HayesJake Richards

Division 2

Cresswell Wanderers ColtsvWednesfield FCJames Henderson

Division 4

AFC ValevTantany LionsMorgan Taylor-Dixon
Sporting KhalsavChasetown ScholarsJohn Preece

Sunday May 13

2nd-Half League

Division 2

Cannock TownvLane Head BulletsCharlie Clifford
Cresswell Wanderers ColtsvPunjab UnitedThomas Rowlands
Pelsall Villa ColtsvWolverhampton UnitedPeter Huckfield
Wednesfield FCvTantany Lions PawSimon Cartwright

Division 3

Hamstead DiamondsvStonnall Juniors PhoenixGaganjeet Kundi
Streetly RavensvAFC Willenhall BoysBilly Cartwright

Division 4

Brownhills Community ColtsvWalsall Wood SaintsAshley Davis
Chasetown ScholarsvSandwell StarsJames Henderson

Thursday May 17

2nd-Half League

Division 2

Cresswell Wanderers ColtsvCannock TownMark Boxley
Wolverhampton UnitedvTantany Lions PawKyle Husted