Under 14’s Tables

Under 14s
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Pete Bloxham Memorial Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head Titans640231141712
Silverdale JFC44002141712
Wyrley Juniors Panthers6303231499
Bloxwich Rangers5203811-36
Tipton Youth6114928-194
Wyrley Juniors Wolves4112827-194
Heath Hayes31021012-23
Division 2
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wednesfield FC65013692715
Brereton Town5302191459
Punjab United5302151149
Cresswell Wanderers Colts22007076
Pelsall Villa Colts52031128-176
Cannock Town11004313
Lane Head Bullets41031114-33
Tantany Lions Paw5104818-103
Wolverhampton United3003418-140
Division 3
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Streetly Ravens44001311212
AFC Willenhall Boys33006249
Stonnall Juniors Phoenix420211476
Hamstead Diamonds21014313
Smethwick Raiders410328-63
Mahal FC5005220-180
Division 4
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wolverhampton United Hammers660030121818
Chasetown Scholars3210164127
Tantany Lions5212201737
Sandwell Stars5203211386
Walsall Wood Saints4202910-16
Brownhills Community Colts62041444-306
Sporting Khalsa4103161513
AFC Vale5104920-113
1st-Half League
Division 1
Gary Davis & Karl Carless Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head Titans770031112021
Silverdale JFC76012671918
Tipton Youth74033123812
Wyrley Juniors Panthers74031912712
Heath Hayes73132123-210
Wednesfield FC71151333-204
Cannock Town71061320-73
Brereton Town7106530-253
Division 2
Daniel Willis Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Bloxwich Rangers1072126121423
Wyrley Juniors Wolves1071245222322
Cresswell Wanderers Colts1062229121720
Stonnall Juniors Phoenix95132924516
Lane Head Bullets105142220216
Punjab United94323023715
Wolverhampton United104242125-414
Streetly Ravens73131824-610
AFC Willenhall Boys92071221-96
Pelsall Villa Colts101271134-235
Smethwick Raiders100191844-261
Division 3
Diamond Jubilee Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Hamstead Diamonds97203763123
Chasetown Scholars871030121822
Mahal FC953129181118
Tantany Lions93152123-210
AFC Vale93151426-1210
Brownhills Community Colts93061833-159
Wolverhampton United Hammers82241521-68
Walsall Wood Saints82241624-88
Sandwell Stars91442331-87
Sporting Khalsa81251221-95