Under 15s Fixtures

23rd April: May fixtures updated
Midweek games (except cup finals) – kick-off is 6:45 pm unless otherwise stated.
Under 15s

Sunday April 29

Sid Gutteridge Cup

¼ Final

Bilbrook Juniors NorthvTantany Lions Warriors
FC NewlandsvGunners FCRomario Martin
New Park Village Football AcademyvWednesfield FCSimon Brooks

2nd-Half League

Division 2

Bob Roberts Cup

Hawkins SportsvFC BustleholmeAdam Shakesheave
Holy Name CeltsvFC Perton
Willenhall HarriersvLane Head ChargersKai Crosbie-Fletcher

Division 3

Druid FCvFC Premier ColtsPeter Thompson
Shere Punjab YouthvBustleholme TigersAlistair Smith
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvBilston SportsJames Henderson

Division 4

Coven UnitedvBrital LionsNadir Imamoglu
Newtown ChiefsvSutton United PumasJoseph Glendon

No Fixture

TBA or Open

AFC ValeOpen
FC PremierOpen
Great Barr HarriersOpen
Great Barr UnitedOpen
Silverdale ThrostlesOpen
Wednesbury Sports UnionOpen
Wednesfield RBLOpen

Thursday May 3

2nd-Half League

Division 3

Bentley CommunityvShere Punjab YouthJoshua Cattell

Sunday May 6

Sid Gutteridge Cup

Semi-Final

Bilbrook Juniors North or
Tantany Lions Warriors
vFC Newlands or
Gunners FC
Roger Walters
New Park Village Football Academy or
Wednesfield FC
vSilverdale ThrostlesJaden Walker-Graham

2nd-Half League

Division 2

Bob Roberts Cup

FC BustleholmevHoly Name CeltsIan King
Hawkins SportsvFC PremierKris Smith

Division 3

Bilston SportsvShere Punjab YouthKai Crosbie-Fletcher
Wednesbury Sports UnionvWyrley Juniors PanthersJordon Lewis

Division 4

Coven UnitedvGreat Barr HarriersOliver Cooper
Great Barr UnitedvSutton United PumasAndy Hawthorne

No Fixture

TBA or Open

AFC ValeOpen
FC PertonOpen
Lane Head ChargersOpen
Wednesfield RBLOpen
Willenhall HarriersOpen

Thursday May 10

2nd-Half League

Division 3

Wyrley Juniors PanthersvShere Punjab YouthNick Harris

1st-Half League

Division 1

WJYFL Shield

Bilbrook Juniors NorthvLane Head ChargersKevin Clements

Sunday May 13

2nd-Half League

Division 2

Bob Roberts Cup

FC PertonvFC BustleholmeKelvin Brittain
Lane Head ChargersvHawkins SportsRoger Walters
Silverdale ThrostlesvWillenhall HarriersTimi Oshiga

Division 3

Wednesbury Sports UnionvShere Punjab YouthJordon Lewis
Wednesfield RBLvBilston SportsKai Crosbie-Fletcher

Division 4

Great Barr UnitedvAFC ValeAlistair Smith