Under 10’s |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10Group A |
10Group B |
10Group C |
10Group D |
|
10Group F |
|
10Group H |
|
TT Elite |
Wyrley Jnrs Warriors |
Wednesfld Wolves |
Silverdale Albion |
TT Elite Development |
|
Total Ftball All Stars |
Sutton United Pumas |
Tipton Youth |
Walsall Wood Eagles |
Samba Soccer AFC |
FC Premier |
|
Tipton Olympic |
Sutton United Panthers |
SC Falcons FC |
Shelfield United |
Pelsall Villa Panthers |
Cresswell Wdrs Dragons |
Sky Force Panthers |
Samba Soccer Strikers |
NPV Football Academy |
Lichfield City Lions |
Holy Name |
|
Corpus Christi Jrs Rgrs |
|
Shelfield United Reds |
Lichfield City Tigers |
Lane Head Wolves |
Essington AFC |
Great Barr Harriers |
Bwnhills Cm Clts Jags |
|
Football Evolution FC |
Hednesford Town FC |
Footworks Academy |
CS Colts |
Cresswell Wdrs Galacticos |
Bustleholme Scorpions |
|
Brownhills Colts Lions |
Hednesford Tn Nthwks |
Cresswell Wdrs Wrriors |
Brewood Jnrs |
Bustleholme Lions |
Brewood Colts |
|
Broadway FC Cobras |
DMC Red Bulls |
Brewood Casuals |
Barnhurst Lions North |
Bilbrook Wolfies |
|
Barnhurst Lions South |
|
AFC Wolves Rockets |
Burntwood Dragons |
Bilston Town FC |
AFC Willenhall |
10Group E |
|
10Group G |
|
|
|
|
Ace Valencia |
Ace Ajax |
Ace Porto |
Wyrley Jnrs Raptors |
Wyrley Jnrs Blaze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wednesbury Sp Un |
Wyrley Jnrs Allstars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walsall Wood Lions |
Wednesfield Wdrs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walsall Phnix Warriors |
Walsall Phnix Phantoms |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tividale United |
|
Sporting Khalsa FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Streetly Marine FC |
Darlaston Tn1874Darts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cresswell Wdrs Raiders |
Coven United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cresswell Wdrs Devils |
Ace Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Date |
Venue |
Group |
Kick Off |
Pitch |
|
|
Fixture |
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
8:30 AM |
1 |
Hednesford Tn Nthwks |
F |
|
Ace Valencia |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
8:30 AM |
2 |
Sutton United Panthers |
F |
|
Hednesford Town FC |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
8:30 AM |
3 |
Sutton United Pumas |
F |
|
Burntwood Dragons |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:10 AM |
1 |
Hednesford Town FC |
F |
|
Burntwood Dragons |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:10 AM |
2 |
Lichfield City Tigers |
|
F |
|
DMC Red Bulls |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:10 AM |
3 |
Sutton United Panthers |
F |
|
Ace Valencia |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:50 AM |
1 |
TT Elite |
|
F |
|
DMC Red Bulls |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:50 AM |
2 |
Samba Soccer Strikers |
F |
|
Hednesford Tn Nthwks |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:50 AM |
3 |
Sutton United Pumas |
F |
|
Lichfield City Tigers |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
10:30 AM |
1 |
TT Elite |
|
F |
|
Samba Soccer Strikers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
8:30 AM |
1 |
Sutton United Panthers |
F |
|
Samba Soccer Strikers |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
8:30 AM |
2 |
Hednesford Tn Nthwks |
F |
|
Sutton United Pumas |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
8:30 AM |
3 |
Hednesford Town FC |
F |
|
TT Elite |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:10 AM |
1 |
Burntwood Dragons |
|
F |
|
Samba Soccer Strikers |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:10 AM |
2 |
Hednesford Tn Nthwks |
F |
|
DMC Red Bulls |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:10 AM |
3 |
TT Elite |
|
F |
|
Sutton United Pumas |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:50 AM |
1 |
Burntwood Dragons |
|
F |
|
Ace Valencia |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:50 AM |
2 |
Lichfield City Tigers |
|
F |
|
Hednesford Town FC |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
9:50 AM |
3 |
DMC Red Bulls |
|
F |
|
Sutton United Panthers |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group A |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Ace Valencia |
|
F |
|
Lichfield City Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
10:30 AM |
2 |
Cresswell Wdrs Wrriors |
F |
|
Ace Ajax |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
10:30 AM |
3 |
Wyrley Jnrs Warriors |
F |
|
NPV Football Academy |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:10 AM |
1 |
Wyrley Jnrs Warriors |
F |
|
Brewood Casuals |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:10 AM |
2 |
NPV Football Academy |
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Wrriors |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:10 AM |
3 |
Tipton Youth |
|
F |
|
Lane Head Wolves |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:50 AM |
1 |
Footworks Academy |
F |
|
Bilston Town FC |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:50 AM |
2 |
Lane Head Wolves |
|
F |
|
Brewood Casuals |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:50 AM |
3 |
SC Falcons FC |
|
F |
|
Ace Ajax |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
12:30 PM |
1 |
SC Falcons FC |
|
F |
|
Footworks Academy |
24/03/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
12:30 PM |
2 |
Tipton Youth |
|
F |
|
Bilston Town FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
10:30 AM |
2 |
Footworks Academy |
F |
|
Wyrley Jnrs Warriors |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
10:30 AM |
3 |
Ace Ajax |
|
F |
|
Lane Head Wolves |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:10 AM |
1 |
Bilston Town FC |
|
F |
|
Ace Ajax |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:10 AM |
2 |
Lane Head Wolves |
|
F |
|
Footworks Academy |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:10 AM |
3 |
Brewood Casuals |
|
F |
|
SC Falcons FC |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:50 AM |
1 |
Bilston Town FC |
|
F |
|
NPV Football Academy |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:50 AM |
2 |
Cresswell Wdrs Wrriors |
F |
|
Brewood Casuals |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
11:50 AM |
3 |
Wyrley Jnrs Warriors |
F |
|
Tipton Youth |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
12:30 PM |
1 |
SC Falcons FC |
|
F |
|
NPV Football Academy |
07/04/2024 |
Bilston College |
10Group B |
12:30 PM |
2 |
Cresswell Wdrs Wrriors |
F |
|
Tipton Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
8:30 AM |
1 |
Wednesfld Wolves |
|
F |
|
Lichfield City Lions |
24/03/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
8:30 AM |
2 |
Brewood Jnrs |
|
RF |
|
Shelfield United |
24/03/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
8:30 AM |
3 |
Essington AFC |
|
F |
|
Barnhurst Lions North |
24/03/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
8:30 AM |
4 |
Walsall Wood Eagles |
F |
|
AFC Willenhall |
24/03/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:10 AM |
1 |
Lichfield City Lions |
|
F |
|
Brewood Jnrs |
24/03/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:10 AM |
2 |
Wednesfld Wolves |
|
F |
|
Barnhurst Lions North |
24/03/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:10 AM |
3 |
Walsall Wood Eagles |
F |
|
Essington AFC |
24/03/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:10 AM |
4 |
Shelfield United |
|
F |
|
CS Colts |
24/03/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:50 AM |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:50 AM |
2 |
CS Colts |
|
F |
|
AFC Willenhall |
|
|
|
Free week by Request: Ace Porto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
8:30 AM |
1 |
Wednesfld Wolves |
|
F |
|
Walsall Wood Eagles |
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
8:30 AM |
2 |
Shelfield United |
|
F |
|
Lichfield City Lions |
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
8:30 AM |
3 |
Essington AFC |
|
F |
|
CS Colts |
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
8:30 AM |
4 |
AFC Willenhall |
|
F |
|
Ace Porto |
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:10 AM |
1 |
Barnhurst Lions North |
F |
|
Shelfield United |
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:10 AM |
2 |
Brewood Jnrs |
|
F |
|
Walsall Wood Eagles |
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:10 AM |
3 |
CS Colts |
|
F |
|
Wednesfld Wolves |
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:10 AM |
4 |
AFC Willenhall |
|
F |
|
Lichfield City Lions |
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:50 AM |
1 |
Brewood Jnrs |
|
F |
|
Barnhurst Lions North |
07/04/2024 |
Sporting Khalsa |
10Group C |
9:50 AM |
2 |
Ace Porto |
|
F |
|
Essington AFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
8:30 AM |
1 |
Samba Soccer AFC |
|
F |
|
Pelsall Villa Panthers |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
8:30 AM |
2 |
Holy Name |
|
F |
|
Great Barr Harriers |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
8:30 AM |
3 |
Cresswell Wdrs Galacticos |
F |
|
Bustleholme Lions |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
8:30 AM |
4 |
Silverdale Albion |
|
F |
|
Bilbrook Wolfies |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
9:10 AM |
1 |
Silverdale Albion |
|
F |
|
Great Barr Harriers |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
9:10 AM |
2 |
Holy Name |
|
F |
|
Bilbrook Wolfies |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
9:10 AM |
3 |
Pelsall Villa Panthers |
F |
|
Bustleholme Lions |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
9:10 AM |
4 |
Samba Soccer AFC |
|
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Galacticos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
8:30 AM |
1 |
Cresswell Wdrs Galacticos |
F |
|
Bilbrook Wolfies |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
8:30 AM |
2 |
Great Barr Harriers |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Lions |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
8:30 AM |
3 |
Silverdale Albion |
|
F |
|
Pelsall Villa Panthers |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
8:30 AM |
4 |
|
|
F |
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
9:10 AM |
1 |
Pelsall Villa Panthers |
F |
|
Great Barr Harriers |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D/E |
9:10 AM |
2 |
Streetly Marine FC |
|
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Galacticos |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
9:10 AM |
3 |
Silverdale Albion |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Lions |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D |
9:10 AM |
4 |
Samba Soccer AFC |
|
F |
|
Bilbrook Wolfies |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D/E |
9:50 AM |
1 |
Samba Soccer AFC |
|
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Devils |
|
|
|
Free week by Request: Holy Name |
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
9:50 AM |
1 |
Wednesbury Sp Un |
|
F |
|
Walsall Wood Lions |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
9:50 AM |
2 |
Walsall Phnix Warriors |
F |
|
Tividale United |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
9:50 AM |
3 |
Streetly Marine FC |
|
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Raiders |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
9:50 AM |
4 |
Wyrley Jnrs Raptors |
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Devils |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Wyrley Jnrs Raptors |
F |
|
Tividale United |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
10:30 AM |
2 |
Walsall Phnix Warriors |
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Devils |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
10:30 AM |
3 |
Walsall Wood Lions |
|
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Raiders |
24/03/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
10:30 AM |
4 |
Wednesbury Sp Un |
|
F |
|
Streetly Marine FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D/E |
9:10 AM |
2 |
Streetly Marine FC |
|
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Galacticos |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group D/E |
9:50 AM |
1 |
Samba Soccer AFC |
|
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Devils |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
9:50 AM |
2 |
Tividale United |
|
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Raiders |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
9:50 AM |
3 |
Wyrley Jnrs Raptors |
F |
|
Walsall Wood Lions |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
9:50 AM |
4 |
Wednesbury Sp Un |
|
F |
|
Walsall Phnix Warriors |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Walsall Wood Lions |
|
F |
|
Tividale United |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
10:30 AM |
2 |
Walsall Phnix Warriors |
F |
|
Streetly Marine FC |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
10:30 AM |
3 |
Wyrley Jnrs Raptors |
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Raiders |
07/04/2024 |
Wolvhmptn Uni |
10Group E |
10:30 AM |
4 |
Wednesbury Sp Un |
|
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Devils |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
8:30 AM |
1 |
FC Premier |
|
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Dragons |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
8:30 AM |
2 |
Corpus Christi Jrs Rgrs |
F |
|
Bwnhills Cm Clts Jags |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
8:30 AM |
3 |
|
|
F |
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
8:30 AM |
4 |
TT Elite Development |
F |
|
Barnhurst Lions South |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
9:10 AM |
1 |
TT Elite Development |
F |
|
Bwnhills Cm Clts Jags |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
9:10 AM |
2 |
Corpus Christi Jrs Rgrs |
F |
|
Barnhurst Lions South |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F/G |
9:10 AM |
3 |
Cresswell Wdrs Dragons |
RF |
|
Wednesfield Wdrs |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
9:10 AM |
4 |
FC Premier |
|
F |
|
Bustleholme Scorpions |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F/G |
9:50 AM |
1 |
Bustleholme Scorpions |
RF |
|
Wyrley Jnrs Allstars |
|
|
|
Free Week by Request: Brewood Jnr Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
8:30 AM |
1 |
Bustleholme Scorpions |
F |
|
Barnhurst Lions South |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
8:30 AM |
2 |
Bwnhills Cm Clts Jags |
F |
|
Brewood Colts |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
8:30 AM |
3 |
TT Elite Development |
F |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Dragons |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
8:30 AM |
4 |
FC Premier |
|
F |
|
Corpus Christi Jrs Rgrs |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
9:10 AM |
1 |
Cresswell Wdrs Dragons |
F |
|
Bwnhills Cm Clts Jags |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
9:10 AM |
2 |
Corpus Christi Jrs Rgrs |
F |
|
Bustleholme Scorpions |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
9:10 AM |
3 |
TT Elite Development |
F |
|
Brewood Colts |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F |
9:10 AM |
4 |
FC Premier |
|
F |
|
Barnhurst Lions South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F/G |
9:10 AM |
3 |
Cresswell Wdrs Dragons |
RF |
|
Wednesfield Wdrs |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group F/G |
9:50 AM |
1 |
Bustleholme Scorpions |
RF |
|
Wyrley Jnrs Allstars |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
9:50 AM |
2 |
Walsall Phnix Phantoms |
F |
|
Sporting Khalsa FC |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
9:50 AM |
3 |
Darlaston Tn1874Darts |
F |
|
Coven United |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
9:50 AM |
4 |
Wyrley Jnrs Blaze |
|
F |
|
Ace Bayern |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Wyrley Jnrs Blaze |
|
F |
|
Sporting Khalsa FC |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
10:30 AM |
2 |
Walsall Phnix Phantoms |
F |
|
Ace Bayern |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
10:30 AM |
3 |
Wednesfield Wdrs |
|
F |
|
Coven United |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
10:30 AM |
4 |
Wyrley Jnrs Allstars |
F |
|
Darlaston Tn1874Darts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
9:50 AM |
1 |
Darlaston Tn1874Darts |
F |
|
Ace Bayern |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
9:50 AM |
2 |
Sporting Khalsa FC |
|
F |
|
Coven United |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
9:50 AM |
3 |
Wyrley Jnrs Blaze |
|
F |
|
Wednesfield Wdrs |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
9:50 AM |
4 |
Wyrley Jnrs Allstars |
F |
|
Walsall Phnix Phantoms |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Wednesfield Wdrs |
|
F |
|
Sporting Khalsa FC |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
10:30 AM |
2 |
Walsall Phnix Phantoms |
F |
|
Darlaston Tn1874Darts |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
10:30 AM |
3 |
Wyrley Jnrs Blaze |
|
F |
|
Coven United |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group G |
10:30 AM |
4 |
Wyrley Jnrs Allstars |
F |
|
Ace Bayern |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:10 AM |
1 |
Tipton Olympic |
|
F |
|
Sky Force Panthers |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:10 AM |
2 |
Shelfield United Reds |
F |
|
Football Evolution FC |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:10 AM |
3 |
Brownhills Colts Lions |
F |
|
Broadway FC Cobras |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:10 AM |
4 |
Total Ftball All Stars |
F |
|
AFC Wolves Rockets |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:50 AM |
1 |
Total Ftball All Stars |
F |
|
Football Evolution FC |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:50 AM |
2 |
Shelfield United Reds |
F |
|
AFC Wolves Rockets |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:50 AM |
3 |
Sky Force Panthers |
|
F |
|
Broadway FC Cobras |
24/03/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:50 AM |
4 |
Tipton Olympic |
|
F |
|
Brownhills Colts Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:10 AM |
1 |
Brownhills Colts Lions |
F |
|
AFC Wolves Rockets |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:10 AM |
2 |
Football Evolution FC |
F |
|
Broadway FC Cobras |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:10 AM |
3 |
Total Ftball All Stars |
F |
|
Sky Force Panthers |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:10 AM |
4 |
Tipton Olympic |
|
F |
|
Shelfield United Reds |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:50 AM |
1 |
Sky Force Panthers |
|
F |
|
Football Evolution FC |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:50 AM |
2 |
Shelfield United Reds |
F |
|
Brownhills Colts Lions |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:50 AM |
3 |
Total Ftball All Stars |
F |
|
Broadway FC Cobras |
07/04/2024 |
Rushall Olympic |
10Group H |
11:50 AM |
4 |
Tipton Olympic |
|
F |
|
AFC Wolves Rockets |