Under 10’s Results
Under 10’s | |||||
10 Group A | |||||
Hednesford Town FC | 0 | V | 3 | Brewood Casuals | |
Great Barr Harriers | 1 | V | 1 | Sutton United Pumas | |
(2-3 Pens) | |||||
Ace Ajax | P | Burntwood Dragons | |||
Hednesford Tn Nighthwks | 2 | V | 2 | Ace Valencia | |
(0-1 Pens) | |||||
Hednesford Town FC | P | ||||
Great Barr Harriers | 3 | F | 1 | Hednesford Tn Nighthwks | |
Brewood Casuals | 0 | QF1 | 3 | Burntwood Dragons | |
Sutton United Pumas | 2 | QF2 | 0 | Ace Valencia | |
Sutton United Panthers | 0 | V | 1 | Wyrley Jnrs Warriors | |
NPV Football Academy | 0 | V | 1 | Bustleholme Scorpions | |
DMC Red Bulls | 2 | V | 3 | Brewood Jnrs | |
Shelfield United | 0 | V | 4 | TT Elite | |
Wyrley Jnrs Warriors | 0 | QF3 | 1 | Brewood Jnrs | |
Bustleholme Scorpions | 2 | QF4 | 3 | TT Elite | |
Sutton Utd Panthers | 2 | F | 3 | DMC Red Bulls | |
NPV Football Academy | 2 | F | 1 | Shelfield United | |
10 Group B | |||||
Lichfield City Lions | 4 | V | 0 | Sporting Khalsa FC | |
Barnhurst Ln Lions Nrth | 3 | V | 1 | Walsall Phnix Warriors | |
Samba Soccer Strikers | 1 | V | 2 | Bilston Town FC | |
Pelsall Villa Panthers | 1 | V | 2 | Tipton Youth | |
Sporting Khalsa FC | 0 | F | 0 | Samba Soccer Strikers | |
Walsall Phnix Warriors | 3 | F | 1 | Pelsall Villa Panthers | |
Lichfield City Lions | 4 | QF1 | 0 | Bilston Town FC | |
Barnhurst Ln Lions Nrth | 0 | QF2 | 2 | Tipton Youth | |
Footworks Academy | 6 | V | 2 | Cresswell Wdrs Galacticos | |
Cresswell Wdrs Warriors | 1 | V | 2 | Lane Head Wolves | |
Holy Name | 3 | V | 1 | Walsall Wood Eagles | |
Wyrley Jnrs Raptors | 0 | V | 2 | CS Colts | |
Footworks Academy | 4 | QF3 | 1 | Holy Name | |
Lane Head Wolves | 3 | QF4 | 2 | CS Colts | |
Cresswell Wdrs Galacticos | 1 | F | 1 | Walsall Wood Eagles | |
Cresswell Wdrs Warriors | 1 | F | 0 | Wyrley Jnrs Raptors | |
10 Group C | |||||
Wednesbury Sp Un | 0 | V | 3 | Corpus Christi Jrs Rgrs | |
Beechdale Jnrs | 0 | V | 4 | AFC Willenhall | |
Wyrley Jnrs Blaze | 0 | V | 1 | Wednesfld Wolves | |
Barnhurst Lions South | 1 | V | 9 | Lichfield City Tigers | |
Tipton Olympic | 3 | F | 0 | Cresswell Wdrs Dragons | |
Wednesfld Wolves | 0 | QF1 | 2 | Lichfield City Tigers | |
Corpus Christi Jrs Rgrs | 1 | QF2 | 2 | AFC Willenhall | |
Beechdale Jnrs | 4 | F | 3 | Wyrley Jnrs Blaze | |
Tipton Olympic | 0 | F | 2 | Wednesbury Sp Un | |
Cresswell Wdrs Dragons | 5 | F | 7 | Barnhurst Lions South | |
SC Falcons FC | 0 | V | 0 | Tividale United | |
(2-3 Pens) | |||||
Essington AFC | 0 | V | 1 | Ace Porto | |
Bustleholme Lions | 4 | V | 0 | Walsall Phoenix Phantoms | |
Samba Soccer AFC | 1 | V | 1 | TT Elite Development | |
(7-6 Pens) | |||||
Ace Bayern | 3 | F | 2 | Bwnhills Cm Clts Jags | |
Tividale United | 2 | QF3 | 0 | Ace Porto | |
Bustleholme Lions | 0 | QF4 | 0 | Samba Soccer AFC | |
(2-3 Pens) | |||||
Walsall Phoenix Phantoms | 0 | F | 1 | TT Elite Development | |
Bwnhills Cm Clts Jags | 4 | F | 0 | SC Falcons FC | |
Ace Bayern | 0 | F | 3 | Essington AFC | |
10 Group D | |||||
Brewood Colts | 1 | V | 2 | Walsall Wood Lions | |
Cresswell Wdrs Raiders | 0 | V | 0 | Coven United | |
Cresswell Wdrs Devils | 0 | V | 3 | Silverdale Albion | |
Brewood Colts | 0 | F | 1 | Wyrley Jnrs Allstars | |
Cresswell Wdrs Raiders | 1 | F | 3 | Cresswell Wdrs Devils | |
Coven United | 0 | QF1 | 1 | Silverdale Albion | |
Walsall Wood Lions | 2 | QF2 | 1 | Wyrley Jnrs Allstars | |
Bilbrook Wolfies | 3 | V | 0 | Total Ftball All Stars | |
FC Premier | 4 | V | 2 | AFC Wolves Rockets | |
Total Ftball All Stars | 0 | F | 2 | AFC Wolves Rockets | |
Wednesfield Wdrs | 0 | V | 1 | Streetly Marine FC | |
Darlaston Tn1874Darts | 5 | V | 1 | Sky Force Panthers | |
Bilbrook Wolfies | 2 | QF3 | 0 | FC Premier | |
Streetly Marine FC | 0 | QF4 | 2 | Darlaston Tn1874Darts | |
Wednesfield Wdrs | 3 | F | 3 | Sky Force Panthers |