Under 7’s Fixtures

Under 7’s
GreenOrangePurpleYellow
Ace FC MadridBeechdale JuniorsAFC Wolves RangersAPR
Lane Head SpartansBrewood JuniorsFour Oaks NippersBustleholme Strikers
Soho AlbionCresswell Wdrs EaglesHdnsfrd Tn NewlndsHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Owls
Sporting KhalsaCresswell Wdrs SpartansHoly NamePelsall Villa Clts Black
Sutton Utd PanthersSutton United PumasPelsall Villa Colts RedOld Wulfs Juniors
Tipton TownTipton Youth AFCSedgley & Gornal SouthSedgley & Gornal North
Tipton YouthWalsll Wd Saints WaspsSilverdale JFCSilverdale Harriers
Walsall Wd ScorpionsWB Allstrs Mini StarsWhite Eagles AcademyWalsll Phnix Macaws
Walsall Wd TitansWednesbury Sports Union
Walsll Phnix ThrostlesWednesfield Allstars
West Brom AllstarsWhite Eagles
Wyrley Jnrs VikingsWyrley Jnrs Lions
DateVenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM1Tipton TownFWest Brom Allstars
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM2Lane Head SpartansFWalsall Wd Titans
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM3Sutton Utd PanthersFWyrley Jnrs Vikings
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM4Soho AlbionFWalsall Wd Scorpions
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM1Ace FC MadridFTipton Town
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM2Soho AlbionFWalsll Phnix Throstles
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM3Sporting KhalsaFWalsall Wd Titans
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM4Tipton YouthFWyrley Jnrs Vikings
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM1Sutton Utd PanthersFWalsll Phnix Throstles
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM2Sporting KhalsaFWest Brom Allstars
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM3Ace FC MadridFWalsall Wd Scorpions
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM4Lane Head SpartansFTipton Youth
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM1Walsll Phnix ThrostlesFWalsall Wd Titans
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs VikingsFWest Brom Allstars
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM3Ace FC MadridFTipton Youth
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM4Sporting KhalsaFSoho Albion
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM1Soho AlbionFWalsall Wd Titans
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM2Sutton Utd PanthersFWest Brom Allstars
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM3Tipton TownFWyrley Jnrs Vikings
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM4Lane Head SpartansFWalsall Wd Scorpions
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM1Lane Head SpartansFAce FC Madrid
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM2Walsall Wd ScorpionsFTipton Youth
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM3Sporting KhalsaFWalsll Phnix Throstles
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM4Tipton TownFSutton Utd Panthers
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM1Sutton Utd PanthersFWalsall Wd Scorpions
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM2Tipton TownFWalsall Wd Titans
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM3Soho AlbionFWyrley Jnrs Vikings
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:00 AM4Ace FC MadridFSporting Khalsa
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM1Walsall Wd ScorpionsFWest Brom Allstars
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM2Lane Head SpartansFSutton Utd Panthers
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM3Ace FC MadridFWalsll Phnix Throstles
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green9:30 AM4Sporting KhalsaFTipton Youth
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM1Soho AlbionFTipton Town
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM2Walsall Wd TitansFWyrley Jnrs Vikings
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM3Lane Head SpartansFWest Brom Allstars
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Green10:00 AM4Tipton YouthFWalsll Phnix Throstles
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM1Tipton Youth AFCFWhite Eagles
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM2Brewood JuniorsFWednesbury Sports Union
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM3Sutton United PumasFWyrley Jnrs Lions
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM4Cresswell Wdrs EaglesFWB Allstrs Mini Stars
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM1Beechdale JuniorsFTipton Youth AFC
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM2Cresswell Wdrs EaglesFWednesfield Allstars
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM3Cresswell Wdrs SpartansFWednesbury Sports Union
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM4Walsll Wd Saints WaspsFWyrley Jnrs Lions
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM1Sutton United PumasFWednesfield Allstars
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM2Cresswell Wdrs SpartansFWhite Eagles
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM3Beechdale JuniorsFWB Allstrs Mini Stars
24/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM4Brewood JuniorsFWalsll Wd Saints Wasps
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM1Wednesfield AllstarsFWednesbury Sports Union
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM2Wyrley Jnrs LionsFWhite Eagles
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM3Beechdale JuniorsFWalsll Wd Saints Wasps
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM4Cresswell Wdrs SpartansFCresswell Wdrs Eagles
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM1Cresswell Wdrs EaglesFWednesbury Sports Union
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM2Sutton United PumasFWhite Eagles
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM3Tipton Youth AFCFWyrley Jnrs Lions
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM4Brewood JuniorsFWB Allstrs Mini Stars
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM1Brewood JuniorsFBeechdale Juniors
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM2WB Allstrs Mini StarsFWalsll Wd Saints Wasps
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM3Cresswell Wdrs SpartansFWednesfield Allstars
31/03/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM4Tipton Youth AFCFSutton United Pumas
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM1Sutton United PumasFWB Allstrs Mini Stars
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM2Tipton Youth AFCFWednesbury Sports Union
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM3Cresswell Wdrs EaglesFWyrley Jnrs Lions
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange10:30 AM4Beechdale JuniorsFCresswell Wdrs Spartans
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM1WB Allstrs Mini StarsFWhite Eagles
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM2Wednesbury Sports UnionFWyrley Jnrs Lions
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM3Cresswell Wdrs EaglesFTipton Youth AFC
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:00 AM4Cresswell Wdrs SpartansFWalsll Wd Saints Wasps
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM1F
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM2F
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM3Sutton United PumasRFWalsll Wd Saints Wasps
07/04/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Orange11:30 AM4White EaglesRFBeechdale Juniors
Free Week by Request: Wednesfield Allstars & Brewood Juniors
24/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM1AFC Wolves RangersFHoly Name
24/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM2Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsFSedgley & Gornal South
24/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM3Pelsall Villa Colts RedFWhite Eagles Academy
24/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM4Four Oaks NippersFSilverdale JFC
24/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM1Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsFWhite Eagles Academy
24/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM2Four Oaks NippersFPelsall Villa Colts Red
24/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM3Holy NameFSilverdale JFC
24/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM4AFC Wolves RangersFSedgley & Gornal South
31/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM1Four Oaks NippersFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
31/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM2Holy NameFPelsall Villa Colts Red
31/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM3Sedgley & Gornal SouthFSilverdale JFC
31/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM4AFC Wolves RangersFWhite Eagles Academy
31/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM1AFC Wolves RangersFPelsall Villa Colts Red
31/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM2Holy NameFWhite Eagles Academy
31/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM3Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsFSilverdale JFC
31/03/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM4Four Oaks NippersFSedgley & Gornal South
07/04/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM1Sedgley & Gornal SouthFWhite Eagles Academy
07/04/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM2Pelsall Villa Colts RedFSilverdale JFC
07/04/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM3AFC Wolves RangersFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds
07/04/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:00 AM4Four Oaks NippersFHoly Name
07/04/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM1Hdnsfrd Tn NewlndsFPelsall Villa Colts Red
07/04/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM2Holy NameFSedgley & Gornal South
07/04/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM3AFC Wolves RangersFSilverdale JFC
07/04/2019Grace Academy7Purple9:30 AM4Four Oaks NippersFWhite Eagles Academy
24/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM1APRFPelsall Villa Clts Black
24/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM2Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds OwlsFSedgley & Gornal North
24/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM3Old Wulfs JuniorsFWalsll Phnix Macaws
24/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM4Bustleholme StrikersFSilverdale Harriers
24/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM1Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds OwlsFWalsll Phnix Macaws
24/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM2Bustleholme StrikersFOld Wulfs Juniors
24/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM3Pelsall Villa Clts BlackFSilverdale Harriers
24/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM4APRFSedgley & Gornal North
31/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM1Bustleholme StrikersFHdnsfrd Tn Newlnds Owls
31/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM2Pelsall Villa Clts BlackFOld Wulfs Juniors
31/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM3Sedgley & Gornal NorthFSilverdale Harriers
31/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM4APRFWalsll Phnix Macaws
31/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM1APRFOld Wulfs Juniors
31/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM2Pelsall Villa Clts BlackFWalsll Phnix Macaws
31/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM3Hdnsfrd Tn Newlnds OwlsFSilverdale Harriers
31/03/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM4Bustleholme StrikersFSedgley & Gornal North
07/04/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM1Sedgley & Gornal NorthFWalsll Phnix Macaws
07/04/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM2Old Wulfs JuniorsFSilverdale Harriers
07/04/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM3Bustleholme StrikersFPelsall Villa Clts Black
07/04/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:00 AM4F
07/04/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM1Pelsall Villa Clts BlackFSedgley & Gornal North
07/04/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM2Bustleholme StrikersRFSilverdale Harriers
07/04/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM3Old Wulfs JuniorsRFWalsll Phnix Macaws
07/04/2019Grace Academy10Yellow10:30 AM4F
07/04/2019Grace Academy10Yellow11:00 AM1F
Free Week by Request: HTN Owls & APR