Under 7’s Results

Date: 23rd February 2020
Under 7’s
League 7A
Ace FC Napoli 1 V 0 FC RBL Rangers
Pelsll Villa Clts Panthers 10 V 0 Soho Albion
FC RBL Rangers 1 V 5 Pelsll Villa Clts Panthers
Soho Albion 1 V 9 Sporting Khalsa
Sporting Khalsa 2 V 7 Thimblemill Utd
Ace FC Napoli 1 V 2 West Brom All Stars
Thimblemill Utd 4 V 0 West Brom All Stars
League 7B
Holy Name 4 V 0 Wyrley Jnrs Lions
Bustleholme Eagles 2 V 1 Hednesford Town
AFC Wolves Galacticos 2 V 0 Bustleholme Eagles
Hednesford Town 2 V 2 Holy Name
Ace FC Benfica 1 V 1 Wyrley Jnrs Lions
Ace FC Dortmund 0 V 2 AFC Wolves Galacticos
Ace FC Benfica 4 V 1 Ace FC Dortmund
League 7C
White Eagles 0 V 1 Pelsll Villa Clts Tigers
Walsall Phnx Titans 3 V 3 White Eagles
Colron Blues 1 V 2 Pelsll Villa Clts Tigers
Sutton Utd Pumas 1 V 2 Tipton Youth FC
Walsall Phnx Eagles 2 V 0 Walsall Phnx Titans
Colron Blues 1 V 3 Sutton Utd Pumas
Tipton Youth FC 0 V 2 Walsall Phnx Eagles
League 7D
Ace FC PSG 0 V 2 Bilston Town
Ace FC PSG 1 V 5 Walsall Wd Pumas
Bilston Town 3 V 1 Bustlehlme Spartans
Bustlehlme Spartans 1 V 3 Cresswell Wnders
Lane Head Phoenix 2 V 1 Tipton Town
Tipton Town 0 V 2 Walsall Wd Pumas
Cresswell Wnders 0 V 1 Lane Head Phoenix
League 7E
AFC Willenhall Wdrs 1 V 0 Brewood Juniors
Lane Head Devils 2 V 1 Sedgley & Grnal East
Brewood Juniors 3 V 0 Lane Head Devils
Sedgley & Grnal East 0 V 5 Walsall Phnx Avngrs
Walsall Phnx Avngrs 2 V 0 Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
AFC Willenhall Wdrs 1 V 4 Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
Wyrley Jnrs Tigers 0 V 3 Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
League 7F
Sutton Utd Panthers 4 V 0 Tipton Youth Tigers
Sedgley & Grnal South 1 V 2 Silverdale Warriors
NPV Ftball Academy 2 V 1 Sedgley & Grnal South
Silverdale Warriors 1 V 4 Sutton Utd Panthers
FC Premier Colts 1 V 0 Tipton Youth Tigers
Lane Head Raiders 0 V 6 NPV Ftball Academy
FC Premier Colts 0 V 1 Lane Head Raiders
League 7G
Ace Monaco 1 V 0 Lodge Farm Jaguars
Huntington Harriers 1 V 1 Silverdale Throstles
Sedgley & Grnal North 0 V 4 Wolves Sporting
FC Premier 2 V 1 West Brom Mini Stars
Huntington Harriers 2 V 4 Wolves Sporting
FC Premier 0 V 0 Sedgley & Grnal North
Lodge Farm Jaguars 2 V 1 West Brom Mini Stars
Ace Monaco 1 V 0 Silverdale Throstles