Under 8’s Fixtures

Under 8’s A Under 8’s C Under 8’s E Under 8’s G
Ace FC Madrid APR Cresswell Wdrs Devils FC Premier
Holy Name Brewood Juniors Four Oaks Rapids Huntington Harriers
Soho Albion Cresswell Wdrs Eagles Hednesford Tn Swifts Lane Head Eagles
Sporting Khalsa Pelsall Villa Colts Pelsll Villa Clts Lions Pelsall Villa Clts Raptors
Thimblemill Utd Tipton Town Sedgley & Grnal South Sedgley & Grnal North
Tipton Youth Walsall Wd Scorpions Silverdale Harriers Walsall Wood Tigers
Walsall Wood Wasps Wyrley Jnrs Vikings Wyrley Jnrs Wndrs Wyrley Jnrs Lions
Under 8’s B Under 8’s D Under 8’s F Under 8’s H
Bustleholme Bucks Beechdale Juniors AFC Wolves Rangers Bustleholme Kings
FC RBL Allstars Bustleholme Strikers Black Country Colts Coven United
Lane Head Spartans Cresswll Wdrs Spartans Cresswell Wdrs Titans NPV Ftball Academy
Old Wulfs North Lodge Farm Lions Hednesford Tn Owls Sporting Schools Black
Walsll Phnx Throstles Tipton Youth AFC Silverdale JFC Sutton Utd Pumas
West Brom All Stars Walsall Wood Titans Sporting Schools Red Wednesbury Sp.U Blues
White Eagles Wednesbury Sp. Union Sutton Utd Panthers
Date Venue Group Kick Off Pitch Fixture
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:00 AM 1 Ace FC Madrid V Holy Name
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:00 AM 2 Soho Albion V Sporting Khalsa
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:30 AM 1 Holy Name V Soho Albion
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:30 AM 2 Sporting Khalsa V Thimblemill Utd
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 10:00 AM 1 Thimblemill Utd V Tipton Youth
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 10:00 AM 2 Ace FC Madrid V Walsall Wood Wasps
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 10:30 AM 1 Tipton Youth V Walsall Wood Wasps
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:00 AM 1
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:00 AM 2 Ace FC Madrid F Tipton Youth
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:30 AM 1 Ace FC Madrid F Soho Albion
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:30 AM 2 F
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 10:00 AM 1 Sporting Khalsa F Tipton Youth
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 10:00 AM 2 Soho Albion F Thimblemill Utd
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 10:30 AM 1 Thimblemill Utd F Sporting Khalsa
Free Week by Request: Holy Name & Walsall Wood Wasps
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:00 AM 1 Holy Name V Tipton Youth
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:00 AM 2 Soho Albion V Walsall Wood Wasps
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:30 AM 1 Sporting Khalsa V Walsall Wood Wasps
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 9:30 AM 2 Soho Albion V Tipton Youth
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 10:00 AM 1 Holy Name V Thimblemill Utd
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 10:00 AM 2 Ace FC Madrid V Sporting Khalsa
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA 10:30 AM 1 Ace FC Madrid V Thimblemill Utd
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:00 AM 1 1st in Group A F 2nd in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:00 AM 2 2nd in Group A F 1st in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:00 AM 3 3rd in Group A F 4th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:00 AM 4 4th in Group A F 3rd in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:30 AM 1 4th in Group A F 4th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:30 AM 2 3rd in Group A F 3rd in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:30 AM 3 2nd in Group A F 2nd in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:30 AM 4 5th in Group A F 5th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:00 AM 1 1st in Group A F 1st in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:00 AM 2 6th in Group A F 6th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:00 AM 3 7th in Group A F 7th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:00 AM 4 5th in Group A F 7th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:30 AM 1 6th in Group A F 5th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:30 AM 2 7th in Group A F 6th in Group B
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:00 AM 3 West Brom All Stars V White Eagles
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:00 AM 4 Old Wulfs North V Walsll Phnx Throstles
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:30 AM 3 Lane Head Spartans V Old Wulfs North
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:30 AM 4 Walsll Phnx Throstles V West Brom All Stars
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 10:00 AM 3 Bustleholme Bucks V White Eagles
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 10:00 AM 4 FC RBL Allstars V Lane Head Spartans
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 10:30 AM 3 Bustleholme Bucks V FC RBL Allstars
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:00 AM 3 Bustleholme Bucks V West Brom All Stars
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:00 AM 4 FC RBL Allstars V Old Wulfs North
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:30 AM 3 Old Wulfs North V West Brom All Stars
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:30 AM 4 FC RBL Allstars V White Eagles
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 10:00 AM 3 Bustleholme Bucks V Lane Head Spartans
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 10:00 AM 4 Walsll Phnx Throstles V White Eagles
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 10:30 AM 3 Lane Head Spartans V Walsll Phnx Throstles
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:00 AM 3 Lane Head Spartans V White Eagles
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:00 AM 4 Bustleholme Bucks V Old Wulfs North
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:30 AM 3 Bustleholme Bucks V Walsll Phnx Throstles
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 9:30 AM 4 Old Wulfs North V White Eagles
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 10:00 AM 3 FC RBL Allstars V Walsll Phnx Throstles
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 10:00 AM 4 Lane Head Spartans V West Brom All Stars
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupB 10:30 AM 3 FC RBL Allstars V West Brom All Stars
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:00 AM 1 1st in Group A F 2nd in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:00 AM 2 2nd in Group A F 1st in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:00 AM 3 3rd in Group A F 4th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:00 AM 4 4th in Group A F 3rd in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:30 AM 1 4th in Group A F 4th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:30 AM 2 3rd in Group A F 3rd in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:30 AM 3 2nd in Group A F 2nd in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 9:30 AM 4 5th in Group A F 5th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:00 AM 1 1st in Group A F 1st in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:00 AM 2 6th in Group A F 6th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:00 AM 3 7th in Group A F 7th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:00 AM 4 5th in Group A F 7th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:30 AM 1 6th in Group A F 5th in Group B
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupA/B 10:30 AM 2 7th in Group A F 6th in Group B
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 10:30 AM 2 Walsall Wd Scorpions V Wyrley Jnrs Vikings
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:00 AM 1 Tipton Town V Walsall Wd Scorpions
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:00 AM 2 APR V Wyrley Jnrs Vikings
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:30 AM 1 Brewood Juniors V Cresswell Wdrs Eagles
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:30 AM 2 Pelsall Villa Colts V Tipton Town
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 12:00 PM 1 APR V Brewood Juniors
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 12:00 PM 2 Cresswell Wdrs Eagles V Pelsall Villa Colts
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 10:30 AM 2 Brewood Juniors F Pelsall Villa Colts
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:00 AM 1 Pelsall Villa Colts F Walsall Wd Scorpions
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:00 AM 2 Brewood Juniors F Wyrley Jnrs Vikings
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:30 AM 1 Tipton Town F Wyrley Jnrs Vikings
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:30 AM 2 APR F Walsall Wd Scorpions
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 12:00 PM 1 APR F Tipton Town
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 12:00 PM 2
Free Week by Request: Cresswell Eagles
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 10:30 AM 2 APR V Tipton Town
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:00 AM 1 Brewood Juniors V Tipton Town
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:00 AM 2 APR V Pelsall Villa Colts
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:30 AM 1 Pelsall Villa Colts V Wyrley Jnrs Vikings
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 11:30 AM 2 Cresswell Wdrs Eagles V Walsall Wd Scorpions
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 12:00 PM 1 Brewood Juniors V Walsall Wd Scorpions
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC 12:00 PM 2 Cresswell Wdrs Eagles V Wyrley Jnrs Vikings
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 10:30 AM 3 6th in Group C F 5th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 10:30 AM 4 7th in Group C F 6th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:00 AM 1 1st in Group C F 1st in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:00 AM 2 6th in Group C F 6th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:00 AM 3 7th in Group C F 7th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:00 AM 4 5th in Group C F 7th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:30 AM 1 4th in Group C F 4th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:30 AM 2 3rd in Group C F 3rd in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:30 AM 3 2nd in Group C F 2nd in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:30 AM 4 5th in Group C F 5th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 12:00 PM 1 1st in Group C F 2nd in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 12:00 PM 2 2nd in Group C F 1st in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 12:00 PM 3 3rd in Group C F 4th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 12:00 PM 4 4th in Group C F 3rd in Group D
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 10:30 AM 4 Walsall Wood Titans V Wednesbury Sp. Union
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:00 AM 3 Tipton Youth AFC V Walsall Wood Titans
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:00 AM 4 Beechdale Juniors V Wednesbury Sp. Union
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:30 AM 3 Bustleholme Strikers V Cresswll Wdrs Spartans
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:30 AM 4 Lodge Farm Lions V Tipton Youth AFC
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 12:00 PM 3 Beechdale Juniors V Bustleholme Strikers
23/02/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 12:00 PM 4 Cresswll Wdrs Spartans V Lodge Farm Lions
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 10:30 AM 4 Bustleholme Strikers V Lodge Farm Lions
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:00 AM 3 Lodge Farm Lions V Walsall Wood Titans
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:00 AM 4 Bustleholme Strikers V Wednesbury Sp. Union
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:30 AM 3 Beechdale Juniors V Cresswll Wdrs Spartans
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:30 AM 4 Tipton Youth AFC V Wednesbury Sp. Union
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 12:00 PM 3 Cresswll Wdrs Spartans V Tipton Youth AFC
01/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 12:00 PM 4 Beechdale Juniors V Walsall Wood Titans
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 10:30 AM 4 Beechdale Juniors V Tipton Youth AFC
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:00 AM 3 Bustleholme Strikers V Tipton Youth AFC
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:00 AM 4 Beechdale Juniors V Lodge Farm Lions
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:30 AM 3 Lodge Farm Lions V Wednesbury Sp. Union
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 11:30 AM 4 Cresswll Wdrs Spartans V Walsall Wood Titans
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 12:00 PM 3 Bustleholme Strikers V Walsall Wood Titans
08/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupD 12:00 PM 4 Cresswll Wdrs Spartans V Wednesbury Sp. Union
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 10:30 AM 3 6th in Group C F 5th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 10:30 AM 4 7th in Group C F 6th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:00 AM 1 1st in Group C F 1st in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:00 AM 2 6th in Group C F 6th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:00 AM 3 7th in Group C F 7th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:00 AM 4 5th in Group C F 7th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:30 AM 1 4th in Group C F 4th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:30 AM 2 3rd in Group C F 3rd in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:30 AM 3 2nd in Group C F 2nd in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 11:30 AM 4 5th in Group C F 5th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 12:00 PM 1 1st in Group C F 2nd in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 12:00 PM 2 2nd in Group C F 1st in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 12:00 PM 3 3rd in Group C F 4th in Group D
15/03/2020 Goals Willenhall 8GroupC/D 12:00 PM 4 4th in Group C F 3rd in Group D
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:00 AM 1 Cresswell Wdrs Devils V Four Oaks Rapids
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:00 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Swifts V Pelsll Villa Clts Lions
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:30 AM 1 Four Oaks Rapids V Hednesford Tn Swifts
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:30 AM 2 Pelsll Villa Clts Lions V Sedgley & Grnal South
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 10:00 AM 1 Sedgley & Grnal South V Silverdale Harriers
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 10:00 AM 2 Cresswell Wdrs Devils V Wyrley Jnrs Wndrs
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 10:30 AM 1 Silverdale Harriers V Wyrley Jnrs Wndrs
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:00 AM 1 Hednesford Tn Swifts V Sedgley & Grnal South
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:00 AM 2 Cresswell Wdrs Devils V Silverdale Harriers
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:30 AM 1 Cresswell Wdrs Devils V Hednesford Tn Swifts
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:30 AM 2 Sedgley & Grnal South V Wyrley Jnrs Wndrs
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 10:00 AM 1 Pelsll Villa Clts Lions V Silverdale Harriers
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 10:00 AM 2 Four Oaks Rapids V Wyrley Jnrs Wndrs
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 10:30 AM 1 Four Oaks Rapids V Pelsll Villa Clts Lions
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:00 AM 1 Four Oaks Rapids V Silverdale Harriers
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:00 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Swifts V Wyrley Jnrs Wndrs
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:30 AM 1 Pelsll Villa Clts Lions V Wyrley Jnrs Wndrs
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 9:30 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Swifts V Silverdale Harriers
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 10:00 AM 1 Four Oaks Rapids V Sedgley & Grnal South
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 10:00 AM 2 Cresswell Wdrs Devils V Pelsll Villa Clts Lions
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE 10:30 AM 1 Cresswell Wdrs Devils V Sedgley & Grnal South
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:00 AM 1 1st in Group E F 2nd in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:00 AM 2 2nd in Group E F 1st in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:00 AM 3 3rd in Group E F 4th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:00 AM 4 4th in Group E F 3rd in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:30 AM 1 4th in Group E F 4th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:30 AM 2 3rd in Group E F 3rd in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:30 AM 3 2nd in Group E F 2nd in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:30 AM 4 5th in Group E F 5th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:00 AM 1 1st in Group E F 1st in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:00 AM 2 6th in Group E F 6th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:00 AM 3 7th in Group E F 7th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:00 AM 4 5th in Group E F 7th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:30 AM 1 6th in Group E F 5th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:30 AM 2 7th in Group E F 6th in Group F
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:00 AM 3 Sporting Schools Red V Sutton Utd Panthers
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:00 AM 4 Hednesford Tn Owls V Silverdale JFC
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:30 AM 3 Cresswell Wdrs Titans V Hednesford Tn Owls
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:30 AM 4 Silverdale JFC V Sporting Schools Red
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 10:00 AM 3 AFC Wolves Rangers V Sutton Utd Panthers
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 10:00 AM 4 Black Country Colts V Cresswell Wdrs Titans
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 10:30 AM 3 AFC Wolves Rangers V Black Country Colts
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:00 AM 3 AFC Wolves Rangers V Sporting Schools Red
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:00 AM 4 Black Country Colts V Hednesford Tn Owls
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:30 AM 3 Hednesford Tn Owls V Sporting Schools Red
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:30 AM 4 Black Country Colts V Sutton Utd Panthers
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 10:00 AM 3 AFC Wolves Rangers V Cresswell Wdrs Titans
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 10:00 AM 4 Silverdale JFC V Sutton Utd Panthers
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 10:30 AM 3 Cresswell Wdrs Titans V Silverdale JFC
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:00 AM 3 Cresswell Wdrs Titans V Sutton Utd Panthers
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:00 AM 4 AFC Wolves Rangers V Hednesford Tn Owls
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:30 AM 3 AFC Wolves Rangers V Silverdale JFC
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 9:30 AM 4 Hednesford Tn Owls V Sutton Utd Panthers
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 10:00 AM 3 Black Country Colts V Silverdale JFC
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 10:00 AM 4 Cresswell Wdrs Titans V Sporting Schools Red
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupF 10:30 AM 3 Black Country Colts V Sporting Schools Red
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:00 AM 1 1st in Group E F 2nd in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:00 AM 2 2nd in Group E F 1st in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:00 AM 3 3rd in Group E F 4th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:00 AM 4 4th in Group E F 3rd in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:30 AM 1 4th in Group E F 4th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:30 AM 2 3rd in Group E F 3rd in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:30 AM 3 2nd in Group E F 2nd in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 9:30 AM 4 5th in Group E F 5th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:00 AM 1 1st in Group E F 1st in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:00 AM 2 6th in Group E F 6th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:00 AM 3 7th in Group E F 7th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:00 AM 4 5th in Group E F 7th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:30 AM 1 6th in Group E F 5th in Group F
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupE/F 10:30 AM 2 7th in Group E F 6th in Group F
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 10:30 AM 2 Walsall Wood Tigers V Wyrley Jnrs Lions
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:00 AM 1 Sedgley & Grnal North V Walsall Wood Tigers
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:00 AM 2 FC Premier V Wyrley Jnrs Lions
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:30 AM 1 Huntington Harriers V Lane Head Eagles
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:30 AM 2 Pelsall Villa Clts Raptors V Sedgley & Grnal North
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 12:00 PM 1 FC Premier V Huntington Harriers
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 12:00 PM 2 Lane Head Eagles V Pelsall Villa Clts Raptors
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 10:30 AM 2 Huntington Harriers V Pelsall Villa Clts Raptors
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:00 AM 1 Pelsall Villa Clts Raptors V Walsall Wood Tigers
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:00 AM 2 Huntington Harriers V Wyrley Jnrs Lions
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:30 AM 1 FC Premier V Lane Head Eagles
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:30 AM 2 Sedgley & Grnal North V Wyrley Jnrs Lions
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 12:00 PM 1 Lane Head Eagles V Sedgley & Grnal North
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 12:00 PM 2 FC Premier V Walsall Wood Tigers
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 10:30 AM 2 FC Premier V Sedgley & Grnal North
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:00 AM 1 Huntington Harriers V Sedgley & Grnal North
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:00 AM 2 FC Premier V Pelsall Villa Clts Raptors
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:30 AM 1 Pelsall Villa Clts Raptors V Wyrley Jnrs Lions
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 11:30 AM 2 Lane Head Eagles V Walsall Wood Tigers
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 12:00 PM 1 Huntington Harriers V Walsall Wood Tigers
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG 12:00 PM 2 Lane Head Eagles V Wyrley Jnrs Lions
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 10:30 AM 3 6th in Group G F 5th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 10:30 AM 4 7th in Group G F 6th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:00 AM 1 1st in Group G F 1st in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:00 AM 2 6th in Group G F 6th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:00 AM 3 7th in Group G F 7th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:00 AM 4 5th in Group G F 7th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:30 AM 1 4th in Group G F 4th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:30 AM 2 3rd in Group G F 3rd in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:30 AM 3 2nd in Group G F 2nd in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:30 AM 4 5th in Group G F 5th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 12:00 PM 1 1st in Group G F 2nd in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 12:00 PM 2 2nd in Group G F 1st in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 12:00 PM 3 3rd in Group G F 4th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 12:00 PM 4 4th in Group G F 3rd in Group H
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 10:30 AM 4 Bustleholme Kings F Wednesbury Sp.U Blues
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:00 AM 3 Sutton Utd Pumas V Wednesbury Sp.U Blues
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:00 AM 4 Bustleholme Kings V Coven United
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:30 AM 3 Coven United V NPV Ftball Academy
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:30 AM 4 Sporting Schools Black V Sutton Utd Pumas
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 12:00 PM 3 NPV Ftball Academy V Sporting Schools Black
23/02/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 12:00 PM 4
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 10:30 AM 4 Coven United V Sporting Schools Black
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:00 AM 3 Sporting Schools Black V Wednesbury Sp.U Blues
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:00 AM 4 Coven United F Sutton Utd Pumas
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:30 AM 3 NPV Ftball Academy V Sutton Utd Pumas
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:30 AM 4 Bustleholme Kings V Wednesbury Sp.U Blues
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 12:00 PM 3 Bustleholme Kings V NPV Ftball Academy
01/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 12:00 PM 4
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 10:30 AM 4 Bustleholme Kings V Sutton Utd Pumas
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:00 AM 3 Coven United V Sutton Utd Pumas
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:00 AM 4 Bustleholme Kings V Sporting Schools Black
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:30 AM 3 Sporting Schools Black F NPV Ftball Academy
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 11:30 AM 4 Coven United V Wednesbury Sp.U Blues
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 12:00 PM 3 NPV Ftball Academy V Wednesbury Sp.U Blues
08/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupH 12:00 PM 4 V
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 10:30 AM 3 6th in Group G F 5th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 10:30 AM 4 7th in Group G F 6th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:00 AM 1 1st in Group G F 1st in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:00 AM 2 6th in Group G F 6th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:00 AM 3 7th in Group G F 7th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:00 AM 4 5th in Group G F 7th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:30 AM 1 4th in Group G F 4th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:30 AM 2 3rd in Group G F 3rd in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:30 AM 3 2nd in Group G F 2nd in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 11:30 AM 4 5th in Group G F 5th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 12:00 PM 1 1st in Group G F 2nd in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 12:00 PM 2 2nd in Group G F 1st in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 12:00 PM 3 3rd in Group G F 4th in Group H
15/03/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8GroupG/H 12:00 PM 4 4th in Group G F 3rd in Group H