Under 8’s Fixtures

Under 8’s
BlueIndigoMaroonPurpleRed
Wednesbury SUWest Brom Allstrs DynamosSutton United PumasWyrley Jnrs VipersWyrley Jnrs Pumas
WB Allstars GallacticosWednesfield FCSoho AlbionWyrley Jnrs TigersWalsall Wd Saints
Walsll Phnix ColtsWalsll Phnix RavensSedgley PanthersWalsall Wd AvengersLane Head Rangers
Silverdale JFCTipton TownSedgley & Gornal WestWV AthleticGreat Barr Harriers
Pelsall Villa ColtsSutton United PanthersLane Head StrikersWolverhampton Sp.Essington AFC
Lane Head AllstarsSilverdale WarriorsLane Head SaintsWolverhmptn Sp CubsCresswell Wdrs Tigers
Huntington HarriersFC PremierHoly NameWhite EaglesCoven Utd West
HTNewlnds JetsCoven Utd EastFour Oaks TigersWyrley Jnrs PanthersBustleholme FC
Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsBloxwich RangersFC Premier ColtsSporting KhalsaBrewood Juniors
Bustleholme BearsAce FC BarcaCresswll Wdrs AllstarsNew Pk Village AcdmyBeacon Lions
Silverdale GladiatorsBeechdale JuniorsHTN HawksAFC Willenhall Cubs
AFC WillenhallAPRAce FC Milan
DateVenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
06/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue10:30 AM1Wednesbury SUFWB Allstars Gallacticos
06/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue10:30 AM2Walsll Phnix ColtsFSilverdale JFC
06/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue10:30 AM3Pelsall Villa ColtsFLane Head Allstars
06/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue10:30 AM4Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsFBustleholme Bears
06/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:00 AM1HTNewlnds JetsFWalsll Phnix Colts
06/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:00 AM2Huntington HarriersFWB Allstars Gallacticos
06/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:00 AM3Lane Head AllstarsFWednesbury SU
06/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:00 AM4Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsFSilverdale JFC
06/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:30 AM1Huntington HarriersFHTNewlnds Jets
06/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:30 AM2Bustleholme BearsFPelsall Villa Colts
13/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue10:30 AM1Wednesbury SUFWalsll Phnix Colts
13/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue10:30 AM2Pelsall Villa ColtsFHuntington Harriers
13/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue10:30 AM3WB Allstars GallacticosFSilverdale JFC
13/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue10:30 AM4HTNewlnds JetsFBustleholme Bears
13/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:00 AM1Huntington HarriersFCresswell Wdrs Swifts
13/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:00 AM2Lane Head AllstarsFHTNewlnds Jets
13/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:00 AM3Walsll Phnix ColtsFPelsall Villa Colts
13/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:00 AM4WB Allstars GallacticosFBustleholme Bears
13/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:30 AM1Wednesbury SUFCresswell Wdrs Swifts
13/01/2019Shelfield Sp.Ac.8Blue11:30 AM2Silverdale JFCFLane Head Allstars
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:00 AM1West Brom Allstrs DynamosFWednesfield FC
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:00 AM2Walsll Phnix RavensFTipton Town
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:00 AM3Sutton United PanthersFSilverdale Warriors
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:00 AM4Bloxwich RangersFAce FC Barca
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:30 AM1Coven Utd EastFWalsll Phnix Ravens
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:30 AM2FC PremierRFSilverdale Gladiators
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:30 AM3Silverdale WarriorsFWest Brom Allstrs Dynamos
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:30 AM4Bloxwich RangersFTipton Town
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo12:00 PM1FC PremierRFWednesfield FC
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo12:00 PM2Ace FC BarcaFSutton United Panthers
06/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo12:00 PM3Coven Utd EastRFSilverdale Gladiators
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:00 AM1West Brom Allstrs DynamosFWalsll Phnix Ravens
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:00 AM2Sutton United PanthersFFC Premier
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:00 AM3Wednesfield FCFTipton Town
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:00 AM4Coven Utd EastFAce FC Barca
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:30 AM1Bloxwich RangersRFSilverdale Gladiators
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:30 AM2Silverdale WarriorsFCoven Utd East
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:30 AM3Walsll Phnix RavensFSutton United Panthers
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo11:30 AM4Wednesfield FCFAce FC Barca
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo12:00 PM1West Brom Allstrs DynamosRFSilverdale Gladiators
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo12:00 PM2Tipton TownFSilverdale Warriors
13/01/2019Cheslyn Hay8Indigo12:00 PM3FC PremierRFBloxwich Rangers
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:00 AM1Lane Head StrikersFFour Oaks Tigers
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:00 AM2Lane Head SaintsFFC Premier Colts
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:00 AM3Sedgley PanthersFAFC Willenhall
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:00 AM4Sutton United PumasFSedgley & Gornal West
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:30 AM1Four Oaks TigersFBeechdale Juniors
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:30 AM2Soho AlbionFLane Head Strikers
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:30 AM3Sutton United PumasFCresswll Wdrs Allstars
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:30 AM4Sedgley & Gornal WestFHoly Name
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon12:00 PM1Sedgley PanthersFLane Head Saints
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon12:00 PM2FC Premier ColtsFAFC Willenhall
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon12:00 PM3Soho AlbionFBeechdale Juniors
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon12:00 PM4Holy NameFCresswll Wdrs Allstars
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:00 AM1Sutton United PumasFLane Head Strikers
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:00 AM2Soho AlbionFLane Head Saints
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:00 AM3Four Oaks TigersFAFC Willenhall
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:00 AM4Holy NameFBeechdale Juniors
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:30 AM1Sedgley PanthersFHoly Name
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:30 AM2Sutton United PumasFFC Premier Colts
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:30 AM3Lane Head SaintsFCresswll Wdrs Allstars
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon11:30 AM4Sedgley & Gornal WestFAFC Willenhall
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon12:00 PM1Sedgley & Gornal WestFFour Oaks Tigers
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon12:00 PM2Sedgley PanthersFBeechdale Juniors
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon12:00 PM3Lane Head StrikersFFC Premier Colts
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Maroon12:00 PM4Soho AlbionFCresswll Wdrs Allstars
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple9:30 AM1Wolverhampton Sp.FWyrley Jnrs Panthers
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple9:30 AM2Wolverhmptn Sp CubsFSporting Khalsa
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple9:30 AM3Walsall Wd AvengersFAPR
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple9:30 AM4Wyrley Jnrs VipersFWV Athletic
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs PanthersFHTN Hawks
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs TigersFWolverhampton Sp.
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:00 AM3Wyrley Jnrs VipersFNew Pk Village Acdmy
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:00 AM4WV AthleticFWhite Eagles
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:30 AM1Walsall Wd AvengersFWolverhmptn Sp Cubs
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:30 AM2Sporting KhalsaFAPR
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:30 AM3Wyrley Jnrs TigersFHTN Hawks
06/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:30 AM4White EaglesFNew Pk Village Acdmy
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple9:30 AM1Wyrley Jnrs VipersFWolverhampton Sp.
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple9:30 AM2Wyrley Jnrs TigersFWolverhmptn Sp Cubs
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple9:30 AM3Wyrley Jnrs PanthersFAPR
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple9:30 AM4White EaglesFHTN Hawks
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:00 AM1Walsall Wd AvengersFWhite Eagles
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:00 AM2Wyrley Jnrs VipersFSporting Khalsa
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:00 AM3Wolverhmptn Sp CubsFNew Pk Village Acdmy
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:00 AM4WV AthleticFAPR
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:30 AM1WV AthleticFWyrley Jnrs Panthers
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:30 AM2Walsall Wd AvengersFHTN Hawks
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:30 AM3Wolverhampton Sp.FSporting Khalsa
13/01/2019Goals Willenhall8Purple10:30 AM4Wyrley Jnrs TigersFNew Pk Village Acdmy
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:00 AM1Essington AFCFBustleholme FC
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:00 AM2Cresswell Wdrs TigersFBrewood Juniors
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:00 AM3Lane Head RangersFAce FC Milan
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:00 AM4Wyrley Jnrs PumasFGreat Barr Harriers
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:30 AM1Bustleholme FCFAFC Willenhall Cubs
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:30 AM2Walsall Wd SaintsFEssington AFC
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:30 AM3Wyrley Jnrs PumasFBeacon Lions
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:30 AM4Great Barr HarriersFCoven Utd West
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red10:00 AM1Lane Head RangersFCresswell Wdrs Tigers
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red10:00 AM2Brewood JuniorsFAce FC Milan
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red10:00 AM3Walsall Wd SaintsFAFC Willenhall Cubs
06/01/2019Grace Academy8Red10:00 AM4Coven Utd WestFBeacon Lions
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:00 AM1Wyrley Jnrs PumasFEssington AFC
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:00 AM2Walsall Wd SaintsFCresswell Wdrs Tigers
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:00 AM3Bustleholme FCFAce FC Milan
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:00 AM4Coven Utd WestFAFC Willenhall Cubs
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:30 AM1Lane Head RangersFCoven Utd West
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:30 AM2Wyrley Jnrs PumasFBrewood Juniors
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:30 AM3Cresswell Wdrs TigersFBeacon Lions
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red9:30 AM4Great Barr HarriersFAce FC Milan
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red10:00 AM1Great Barr HarriersFBustleholme FC
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red10:00 AM2Lane Head RangersFAFC Willenhall Cubs
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red10:00 AM3Essington AFCFBrewood Juniors
13/01/2019Grace Academy8Red10:00 AM4Walsall Wd SaintsFBeacon Lions