Under 9’s Fixtures

Under 9’s
Bundesliga aLa Liga aPremier LeagueSerie AThe A League
West Brm GallactcosWyrley Jnrs LionsWyrley Jrs PredatorsWhite EaglesWednesbury Sp.Union
Walsll Phnix LionsWednesfield AvengersWyrley Jrs PanthersWalsall Wd LionsWalsll Phnix Vipers
W B Allstrs All BlacksSoho AlbionWolverhampton Sp.Tipton TownSporting Khalsa
Sutton Utd PanthersPelsall Villa ColtsWednesfld WarriorsOld Wulfs SouthLane Head Yellows
Old Wulfs NorthFour Oaks CheetahsWalsll Phnix SwiftsLane Head KnightsLane Head Eagles
Four Oaks FoxesColron BoysWalsall Wd StarsHTN FlyersHTN Eagles
FC Premier ColtsBustlehlme AthleticWalsall Wd SaintsFC Premier EaglesHoly Name
Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsAFC Wolves UtdSilverdale GalaxyBustleholme 47Great Barr Harriers
NPV Ftball AcdmyBrewood JuniorsFC Premier
Bundesliga bLa Liga bAFC Wolves AthleticBilston Town CommCresswell Wdrs Lions
West Brom Mini StarsWyrley Jnrs PumasBrewood Jnrs Colts
Walsall Wd FlamesWest Brom AllstarsAPR Vikings
Old Wulfs CentralWdnsfld Avngrs West
Lane Head TrojansTipton Youth Lions
HTN FalconsSilverdale Phoenix
Hdnsfrd T NwlndsHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Jnrs
Cresswell WdrsBloxwich Rangers
Corpus Christi JnrsAFC Wolves Harriers
DateVenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:00AM1Four Oaks FoxesFCresswell Wdrs Swifts
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:00AM2Old Wulfs NorthFFC Premier Colts
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:00AM3West Brm GallactcosFW B Allstrs All Blacks
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:00AM4Walsll Phnix LionsFSutton Utd Panthers
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:40AM1W B Allstrs All BlacksFOld Wulfs North
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:40AM2Sutton Utd PanthersFFour Oaks Foxes
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:40AM3West Brm GallactcosFFC Premier Colts
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:40AM4Walsll Phnix LionsFCresswell Wdrs Swifts
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:00AM1FC Premier ColtsFFour Oaks Foxes
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:00AM2W B Allstrs All BlacksFWalsll Phnix Lions
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:00AM3Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsFWest Brm Gallactcos
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:00AM4Old Wulfs NorthFSutton Utd Panthers
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:40AM1West Brm GallactcosFWalsll Phnix Lions
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:40AM2Old Wulfs NorthFFour Oaks Foxes
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:40AM3W B Allstrs All BlacksFSutton Utd Panthers
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga a9:40AM4FC Premier ColtsFCresswell Wdrs Swifts
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b10:20 AM1Hdnsfrd T NwlndsFCorpus Christi Jnrs
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b10:20 AM2HTN FalconsFCresswell Wdrs
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b10:20 AM3West Brom Mini StarsFOld Wulfs Central
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b10:20 AM4Walsall Wd FlamesFLane Head Trojans
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b11:00 AM1Old Wulfs CentralFHTN Falcons
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b11:00 AM2Lane Head TrojansFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b11:00 AM3West Brom Mini StarsFCresswell Wdrs
06/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b11:00 AM4Walsall Wd FlamesFCorpus Christi Jnrs
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b10:20 AM1Cresswell WdrsFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b10:20 AM2Old Wulfs CentralFWalsall Wd Flames
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b10:20 AM3Corpus Christi JnrsFWest Brom Mini Stars
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b10:20 AM4HTN FalconsFLane Head Trojans
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b11:00 AM1West Brom Mini StarsFWalsall Wd Flames
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b11:00 AM2HTN FalconsFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b11:00 AM3Old Wulfs CentralFLane Head Trojans
13/01/2019Sporting Khalsa9Bundsliga b11:00 AM4Cresswell WdrsFCorpus Christi Jnrs
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a8:40 AM1Colron BoysFAFC Wolves Utd
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a8:40 AM2Four Oaks CheetahsFBustlehlme Athletic
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a8:40 AM3Wyrley Jnrs LionsFSoho Albion
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a8:40 AM4Wednesfield AvengersFPelsall Villa Colts
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a9:20 AM1Soho AlbionFFour Oaks Cheetahs
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a9:20 AM2Pelsall Villa ColtsFColron Boys
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a9:20 AM3Wyrley Jnrs LionsFBustlehlme Athletic
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a9:20 AM4Wednesfield AvengersFAFC Wolves Utd
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a8:40 AM1Bustlehlme AthleticFColron Boys
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a8:40 AM2Soho AlbionFWednesfield Avengers
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a8:40 AM3AFC Wolves UtdFWyrley Jnrs Lions
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a8:40 AM4Four Oaks CheetahsFPelsall Villa Colts
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a9:20 AM1Wyrley Jnrs LionsFWednesfield Avengers
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a9:20 AM2Four Oaks CheetahsFColron Boys
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a9:20 AM3Soho AlbionFPelsall Villa Colts
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga a9:20 AM4Bustlehlme AthleticFAFC Wolves Utd
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:00 AM1Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds JnrsFAFC Wolves Harriers
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:00 AM2Silverdale PhoenixFBloxwich Rangers
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:00 AM3Wyrley Jnrs PumasFWdnsfld Avngrs West
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:00 AM4West Brom AllstarsFTipton Youth Lions
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:40 AM1Wdnsfld Avngrs WestFSilverdale Phoenix
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:40 AM2Tipton Youth LionsFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Jnrs
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:40 AM3Wyrley Jnrs PumasFBloxwich Rangers
06/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:40 AM4West Brom AllstarsFAFC Wolves Harriers
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:00 AM1Bloxwich RangersFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Jnrs
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:00 AM2Wdnsfld Avngrs WestFWest Brom Allstars
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:00 AM3AFC Wolves HarriersFWyrley Jnrs Pumas
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:00 AM4Silverdale PhoenixFTipton Youth Lions
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:40 AM1Wyrley Jnrs PumasFWest Brom Allstars
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:40 AM2Silverdale PhoenixFHdnsfrd T Nwlnds Jnrs
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:40 AM3Wdnsfld Avngrs WestFTipton Youth Lions
13/01/2019Wolvhmptn Uni9La Liga b10:40 AM4Bloxwich RangersFAFC Wolves Harriers
06/01/2019Bustleholme FC9Premier9:00 AM1AFC Wolves AthleticFWalsll Phnix Swifts
06/01/2019Bustleholme FC9Premier9:00 AM2Walsall Wd StarsFWyrley Jrs Predators
06/01/2019Bustleholme FC9Premier9:40 AM1Walsll Phnix SwiftsFWalsall Wd Stars
06/01/2019Bustleholme FC9Premier9:40 AM2NPV Ftball AcdmyFAFC Wolves Athletic
06/01/2019Bustleholme FC9Premier10:20 AM1NPV Ftball AcdmyFWednesfld Warriors
06/01/2019Bustleholme FC9Premier10:20 AM2Wyrley Jrs PredatorsFWyrley Jrs Panthers
06/01/2019Bustleholme FC9Premier11:00 AM1Wolverhampton Sp.FWednesfld Warriors
06/01/2019Bustleholme FC9Premier11:00 AM2Walsall Wd SaintsFSilverdale Galaxy
06/01/2019Bustleholme FC9Premier11:40 AM1Walsall Wd SaintsFWyrley Jrs Panthers
06/01/2019Bustleholme FC9Premier11:40 AM2Silverdale GalaxyFWolverhampton Sp.
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier12:00 PM1
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier12:00 PM2
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier12:00 PM3Wednesfld WarriorsFWalsall Wd Stars
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier12:00 PM4Wyrley Jrs PredatorsFWolverhampton Sp.
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier12:40 PM1Wyrley Jrs PanthersFAFC Wolves Athletic
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier12:40 PM2Wyrley Jrs PredatorsFNPV Ftball Acdmy
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier12:40 PM3Walsall Phnix SwiftsFWalsall Wd Saints
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier12:40 PM4Walsall Wd StarsFSilverdale Galaxy
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier1:20 PM1Wolverhampton Sp.FWalsall Phnix Swifts
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier1:20 PM2Wyrley Jrs PanthersFWednesfld Warriors
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier1:20 PM3Walsall Wd SaintsFNPV Ftball Acdmy
13/01/2019Grace Academy9Premier1:20 PM4Silverdale GalaxyFAFC Wolves Athletic
06/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A9:00 AM1Bilston Town CommFLane Head Knights
06/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A9:00 AM2HTN FlyersFWhite Eagles
06/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A9:40 AM1Lane Head KnightsFHTN Flyers
06/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A9:40 AM2Brewood JuniorsFBilston Town Comm
06/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A10:20 AM1Brewood JuniorsFOld Wulfs South
06/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A10:20 AM2White EaglesFWalsall Wd Lions
06/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A11:00 AM1Tipton TownFOld Wulfs South
06/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A11:00 AM2FC Premier EaglesFBustleholme 47
06/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A11:40 AM1FC Premier EaglesFWalsall Wd Lions
06/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A11:40 AM2Bustleholme 47FTipton Town
13/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A9:00 AM1FC Premier EaglesFBrewood Juniors
13/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A9:00 AM2White EaglesFTipton Town
13/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A9:40 AM1Lane Head KnightsFFC Premier Eagles
13/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A9:40 AM2White EaglesFBrewood Juniors
13/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A10:20 AM1Tipton TownFLane Head Knights
13/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A10:20 AM2Old Wulfs SouthFHTN Flyers
13/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A11:00 AM1HTN FlyersFBustleholme 47
13/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A11:00 AM2Walsall Wd LionsFBilston Town Comm
13/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A11:40 AM1Bustleholme 47FBilston Town Comm
13/01/2019Silverdale FC9Serie A11:40 AM2Walsall Wd LionsFOld Wulfs South
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:00 PM1Lane Head EaglesFGreat Barr Harriers
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:00 PM2HTN EaglesFFC Premier
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:00 PM3Sporting KhalsaFAPR Vikings
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:00 PM4Wednesbury Sp.UnionFLane Head Yellows
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:40 PM1Great Barr HarriersFBrewood Jnrs Colts
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:40 PM2Walsll Phnix VipersFLane Head Eagles
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:40 PM3Wednesbury Sp.UnionFCresswell Wdrs Lions
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:40 PM4Lane Head YellowsFHoly Name
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague1:20 PM1Sporting KhalsaFHTN Eagles
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague1:20 PM2FC PremierFAPR Vikings
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague1:20 PM3Walsll Phnix VipersFBrewood Jnrs Colts
06/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague1:20 PM4Holy NameFCresswell Wdrs Lions
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:00 PM1Wednesbury Sp.UnionFLane Head Eagles
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:00 PM2Walsll Phnix VipersFHTN Eagles
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:00 PM3Great Barr HarriersFAPR Vikings
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:00 PM4Holy NameFBrewood Jnrs Colts
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:40 PM1Sporting KhalsaFHoly Name
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:40 PM2Brewood Jnrs ColtsRFFC Premier
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:40 PM3HTN EaglesFCresswell Wdrs Lions
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague12:40 PM4Lane Head YellowsFAPR Vikings
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague1:20 PM1Lane Head YellowsFGreat Barr Harriers
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague1:20 PM2Sporting KhalsaRFWednesbury Sp.Union
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague1:20 PM3Lane Head EaglesFFC Premier
13/01/2019Oak Park9TheALeague1:20 PM4Walsll Phnix VipersFCresswell Wdrs Lions